ADVERTISEMENT
May 17

Saturday, May 18

May 19
  • Thu
    May 16
  • Fri
    May 17
  • Sat
    May 18
  • Sun
    May 19
  • Mon
    May 20
  • Tue
    May 21
  • Wed
    May 22
  •  
?  
Saturday, 18 May
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
1:45pm
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United
7:30pm
Charlotte vs LA Galaxy
7:30pm
Toronto FC vs CF Montréal
7:30pm
New York City vs New York RB
7:30pm
New England vs Philadelphia Union
7:30pm
Inter Miami vs DC United
7:30pm
Cincinnati vs St. Louis City
8:30pm
Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Dallas
8:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew
8:30pm
Austin vs Sporting KC
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC
  Spain - La Liga
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés vs Getafe
  Italy - Serie A
Live
12:00pm14'
Lecce 0 - 0 Atalanta
2:45pm
Torino vs Milan
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Stuttgart 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach
Live
+
9:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Mainz 05
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Bayern München
Live
+
9:30am
Werder Bremen 4 - 1 Bochum
Live
+
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Live
+
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Darmstadt 98
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 4 - 1 Köln
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am80'
Boavista 1 - 2 Vizela
Live
+
10:30am80'
Estrela 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Live
+
10:30am80'
Arouca 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães
Live
+
10:30am82'
Farense 1 - 2 Portimonense
1:00pm
Moreirense vs Estoril
1:00pm
Sporting CP vs Chaves
3:30pm
Sporting Braga vs Porto
  Mexico - Liga MX
9:30pm
América vs Guadalajara
  Argentina - Primera División
2:30pm
Independiente Rivadavia vs Godoy Cruz
5:00pm
River Plate vs Belgrano
7:00pm
Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia La Plata
7:30pm
Instituto vs Unión Santa Fe
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
2:30amAET
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Live
+
5:45am
Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0 Sydney FC
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Fortaleza vs Athletico-PR
Postp.
Vitória vs Atlético Goianiense
  Colombia - Primera A
6:15pm
La Equidad vs Deportes Tolima
8:30pm
Once Caldas vs Santa Fe
  Ecuador - Primera A
7:00pm
Independiente del Valle vs LDU Quito
  El Salvador - Primera Division
9:30pm
FAS vs Alianza
9:30pm
Municipal Limeño vs Isidro Metapán
  Africa - CAF Champions League
3:00pm
ES Tunis vs Al Ahly
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
6:45am
Poland U17 vs France U17
11:00am
England U17 vs Spain U17
  Peru - Primera Division
4:00pm
Sporting Cristal vs Unión Comercio
7:00pm
Melgar vs Sport Huancayo
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
2:00pm
Al Ahli vs Abha
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:30am
Celtic 3 - 2 St. Mirren
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
12:00pm12'
Beşiktaş 0 - 0 Hatayspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
8:30am
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Kryvbas

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android