ADVERTISEMENT
Oberliga

Germany - Oberliga

Matches
Table
About

Matches

Oberliga Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results

Table

Oberliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg
1 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 CfR Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Essingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Fellbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Hollenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Leinfelden-Echterdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Normannia Gmünd 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Nöttingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 VfR Mannheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Villingen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Zuzenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Bayern Nord
1 Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 ATSV Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Eichstätt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Eintracht Münchberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Fortuna Regensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Jahn Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Karlburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Neudrossenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Bayern Süd
1 1860 München II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Erlbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Grünwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kirchanschöring 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Kottern 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Memmingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Nördlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Pipinsried 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rain / Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Schalding-Heining 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sonthofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Türkspor Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Unterhaching II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Bremen
1 Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Blumenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Geestemünde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Eiche Horn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Habenhauser FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Hemelingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 OSC Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 TuRa Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Union Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Vahr-Blockdiek 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Vatan Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Werder Bremen III 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Woltmershausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Hamburg
1 Alsterbrüder 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Eimsbütteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Türkiye 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Vorwärts-Wacker 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Hessen
1 1905 Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Darmstadt 98 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Hanau 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Hornau 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Hünfelder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 SV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 TSV Steinbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Türk Gücü Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Unter-Flockenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Wolfhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Mittelrhein
1 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bonn-Endenich 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Fortuna Köln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Frechen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Hürth 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Porz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 SSV Merten 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Siegburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Teutonia Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Union Schafhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Niederrhein
1 Biemenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Germania Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 SF Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 SF Niederwenigern 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Niedersachsen
1 Arminia Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Atlas Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bersenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Borussia Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Eintracht Braunschw. II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Eintracht Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Germania Egestorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Lupo-Martini 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Meppen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Schöningen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Verden 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Vorsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Wilhelmshaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
1 Anker Wismar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 BAK '07 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 BFC Preussen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dynamo Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Grun-WeiY Ahrensfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Sparta Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Tennis Borussia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
1 Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Budissa Bautzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Magdeburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
1 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Auersmacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Eisbachtal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Eppelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 FV Engers 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Morlautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 TuS RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Idar-Oberstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Viktoria Herxheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
1 Dornbreite Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Eckernförder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Eidertal Molfsee 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Eutiner SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Kilia Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Nordmark Satrup 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Oldenburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 PreuYen Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rotenhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Union Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 VfR Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Westfalen
1 ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bövinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Concordia Wiemelhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Erkenschwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Finnentrop / Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Gievenbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Preußen Münster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Schermbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Verl II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Victoria Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Wattenscheid 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Add Oberliga table to your website
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Relegation Play-off

About Oberliga

Oberliga History, Format, Organization, Media Coverage

The Oberliga is Germany’s fifth-division league. This competition was the country’s fourth division before the introduction of 3. Liga, Germany’s third division, thus pushing down the Oberliga in the nation’s football league system hierarchy. The champions of this league are promoted to Regionalliga, the current fourth division championship.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android