ADVERTISEMENT
FNL 2

Russia - FNL 2

Matches
Table
About

Matches

FNL 2 Live Stream and TV Listings, Live Scores, Fixtures, Results

Table

FNL 2 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group 1
1 Rostov II 16 10 2 4 37 17 +20 32 LWWWW
2 Forte Taganrog 15 9 3 3 26 14 +12 30 WDWWW
3 Astrakhan 15 9 3 3 21 12 +9 30 DWWLW
4
Legion Dynamo 16 9 3 4 26 10 +16 30 WWDLW
5
Dinamo Stavropol 16 7 6 3 23 16 +7 27 DWWWD
6
Rubin Yalta 16 8 2 6 18 15 +3 26 LDLWL
7 Sevastopol 15 7 5 3 19 9 +10 26 DWLWL
8
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. 16 7 4 5 21 19 +2 25 WWLWL
9
Angusht 16 5 7 4 15 12 +3 22 LDWWW
10 Spartak Nal'chik 16 5 5 6 24 21 +3 20 DLWLW
11
Kuban Pavlovskaya 16 5 4 7 17 20 -3 19 WLLLL
12
Nart Cherkessk 16 5 4 7 16 26 -10 19 LLWLW
13
Biolog 16 5 3 8 21 26 -5 18 LLLWL
14 Pobeda 16 3 6 7 19 25 -6 15 LWLLW
15 Druzhba 15 4 2 9 16 23 -7 14 LWDLL
16 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 16 3 3 10 14 40 -26 12 WLDLL
17 Dynamo Makhachkala II 16 1 2 13 10 38 -28 5 WLLLL
Group 2
1 Dinamo Moskva II 15 12 1 2 35 10 +25 37 WWLWW
2 Spartak Moskva II 15 11 4 0 34 8 +26 37 WWWDW
3
Chertanovo 15 9 3 3 32 19 +13 30 WWWWL
4
Baltika BFU 15 9 3 3 29 21 +8 30 LWWWD
5
Saturn Ramenskoye 15 7 4 4 28 19 +9 25 WWWLW
6
Zenit II 15 7 3 5 24 19 +5 24 LLWWD
7
Dinamo Vologda 15 5 5 5 20 18 +2 20 WLWDW
8
Rodina Moskva III 15 5 5 5 23 20 +3 20 LLLDD
9 Dinamo St. Petersburg 15 6 2 7 25 26 -1 20 LWWLW
10 Irkutsk 15 5 5 5 17 25 -8 20 WDWDD
11 Torpedo Vladimir 15 6 2 7 23 19 +4 20 WDLLL
12 Tver 15 4 4 7 17 22 -5 16 LDLWW
13 Znamya Truda 15 4 2 9 15 30 -15 14 WLLLL
14 Luki-Energiya 15 2 4 9 8 21 -13 10 LLLDL
15
Zvezda St. Petersburg 15 1 3 11 13 41 -28 6 LDLLL
16
Yenisey II 15 1 2 12 10 35 -25 5 LLLDL
Group 3
1 Dinamo Vladivostok 14 11 1 2 21 10 +11 34 LWWWW
2 Kompozit 14 10 1 3 24 16 +8 31 WWLLW
3 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 14 9 1 4 24 14 +10 28 LWLWW
4 Sakhalin 14 8 2 4 16 10 +6 26 WLWWL
5 Khimki II 14 7 2 5 18 16 +2 23 LLWLL
6 Arsenal Tula II 14 6 3 5 19 13 +6 21 DDWWL
7 Salyut Belgorod 14 5 5 4 18 17 +1 20 WDDWW
8 FK Spartak Tambov 14 5 4 5 22 21 +1 19 DWDLD
9 Ryazan 14 5 3 6 14 12 +2 18 WLDLW
10 Zenit Penza 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2 16 LDWLL
11
Orel 14 4 3 7 16 19 -3 15 WDLLD
12
Strogino 14 4 2 8 17 22 -5 14 LDDLW
13
Kvant 14 3 4 7 15 29 -14 13 WDDWL
14
SKA Khabarovsk II 14 2 4 8 19 23 -4 10 LWLLL
15 Kolomna 14 0 5 9 10 29 -19 5 DLLLL
Group 4
1
Dinamo Kirov 13 10 2 1 28 8 +20 32 WWLWD
2
Amkar Perm' 13 9 3 1 21 6 +15 30 WDWWD
3
Sokol Kazan 13 8 4 1 29 18 +11 28 LDWWW
4
Rubin Kazan' II 13 6 5 2 15 8 +7 23 WDWDD
5
Ural II 13 6 4 3 15 11 +4 22 LDWLD
6
Krylya Sovetov II 13 3 8 2 11 13 -2 17 WWLLD
7 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 13 4 4 5 12 16 -4 16 WLLDW
8
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 13 4 3 6 16 16 +0 15 WWDLL
9
Nosta 13 4 2 7 19 22 -3 14 LDDWW
10
Dinamo Barnaul 13 3 3 7 18 23 -5 12 WLWLL
11
Nizhny Novgorod II 13 2 5 6 10 21 -11 11 LLWLD
12
Orenburg II 13 3 2 8 18 28 -10 11 LDLWL
13
Akron II 13 3 0 10 8 21 -13 9 LLLWW
14 Lada Tolyatti 13 2 3 8 13 22 -9 9 LWLLL
Add FNL 2 table to your website
Promotion

About FNL 2

FNL 2 History, Format, Organization, Media Coverage

The Football National League 2 (FNL2), formerly Russian Professional Football League and the Russian Second Division is the third level of Russian professional football.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia