ADVERTISEMENT
MLS Next Pro

MLS Next Pro

Matches
Table
TV Rights
About

Table

MLS Next Pro Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Central Division
1 Chattanooga 15 6 4 2 0 28 LW
2 Orlando City B 13 4 2 3 0 19 LWL
3 Inter Miami II 13 5 0 3 0 18 LWW
4 Crown Legacy 12 4 2 1 0 17 LLWWW
5 Atlanta United II 11 3 1 1 0 12 LWL
6 Carolina Core 12 2 2 1 0 11 WLLL
7 Huntsville City 13 2 0 3 0 9 LWWLL
Eastern Conference
1 Philadelphia Union II 13 8 2 1 0 29 WLWWW
2 Chattanooga 15 6 4 2 0 28 LW
3 Chicago Fire II 13 6 4 1 0 27 WWW
4 FC Cincinnati II 13 8 0 1 0 25 WWLWW
5 New York City II 12 6 1 2 0 22 WWWW
6 Columbus Crew II 14 5 2 2 0 21 WLL
7 New York RB II 14 5 2 1 0 20 LWLLL
8 Orlando City B 13 4 2 3 0 19 LWL
9 Inter Miami II 13 5 0 3 0 18 LWW
10 Crown Legacy 12 4 2 1 0 17 LLWWW
11 New England II 13 4 2 0 0 16 WLLL
12 Toronto II 11 4 0 2 0 14 LLLWW
13 Atlanta United II 11 3 1 1 0 12 LWL
14 Carolina Core 12 2 2 1 0 11 WLLL
15 Huntsville City 13 2 0 3 0 9 LWWLL
Frontier Division
1 North Texas 13 7 4 1 0 30 WWWW
2 St. Louis City II 13 9 1 1 0 30 WWWWL
3 Sporting Kansas City II 13 6 1 2 0 22 LWW
4 Austin II 13 2 2 4 0 14 LL
5 Minnesota United II 11 4 0 0 0 12 LLLWW
6 Houston Dynamo FC II 12 2 1 3 0 11 LLW
7 Colorado Rapids II 13 2 1 2 0 10 LLW
NorthEast Division
1 Philadelphia Union II 13 8 2 1 0 29 WLWWW
2 Chicago Fire II 13 6 4 1 0 27 WWW
3 FC Cincinnati II 13 8 0 1 0 25 WWLWW
4 New York City II 12 6 1 2 0 22 WWWW
5 Columbus Crew II 14 5 2 2 0 21 WLL
6 New York RB II 14 5 2 1 0 20 LWLLL
7 New England II 13 4 2 0 0 16 WLLL
8 Toronto II 11 4 0 2 0 14 LLLWW
Pacific Division
1 Ventura County 13 6 4 0 0 26 WLW
2 Whitecaps II 13 6 1 2 0 22 WWWWL
3 Los Angeles II 12 6 1 1 0 21 LLWL
4 San Jose Earthquakes II 12 4 2 2 0 18 WLLW
5 Tacoma Defiance 13 5 1 0 0 17 LLLWL
6 Portland Timbers II 13 3 2 4 0 17 LW
7 Real Monarchs 12 4 1 0 0 14 WWLLL
Western Conference
1 North Texas 13 7 4 1 0 30 WWWW
2 St. Louis City II 13 9 1 1 0 30 WWWWL
3 Ventura County 13 6 4 0 0 26 WLW
4 Whitecaps II 13 6 1 2 0 22 WWWWL
5 Sporting Kansas City II 13 6 1 2 0 22 LWW
6 Los Angeles II 12 6 1 1 0 21 LLWL
7 San Jose Earthquakes II 12 4 2 2 0 18 WLLW
8 Tacoma Defiance 13 5 1 0 0 17 LLLWL
9 Portland Timbers II 13 3 2 4 0 17 LW
10 Real Monarchs 12 4 1 0 0 14 WWLLL
11 Austin II 13 2 2 4 0 14 LL
12 Minnesota United II 11 4 0 0 0 12 LLLWW
13 Houston Dynamo FC II 12 2 1 3 0 11 LLW
14 Colorado Rapids II 13 2 1 2 0 10 LLW
Add MLS Next Pro table to your website
Promotion Play-off

Broadcast Rights

Where can you watch MLS Next Pro in United States?

Apple
Apple
» Seasons 2023-2032
Tech company Apple and Major League Soccer have reached a 10-year agreement for the streaming rights to the MLS NEXT Pro until 2032. Throughout the period of the deal, Apple TV app users can watch select live MLS NEXT Pro games live on their devices without any local broadcast blackouts.
Available on:

MLS Season Pass

About MLS Next Pro

MLS Next Pro History, Format, Organization, Media Coverage

MLS Next Pro is a men's professional soccer league in the United States and Canada that is affiliated with Major League Soccer. It launched in 2022 with 21 teams, of which 20 are reserve sides for MLS clubs and the independent Rochester New York FC. The league is classified as part of the third tier of the United States soccer league system.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30