ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea stream and TV schedule

2 - 3
May 11, 202412:30
Live
The City Ground (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea Match Events

  8'M. Mudryk (0 - 1)
Assist: C. Palmer
  15'B. Badiashile
Holding
W. Boly (1 - 1)16'  
  34'C. Gallagher
Holding
  58'C. Nkunku / N. Madueke
  58'M. Gusto / B. Badiashile
A. Elanga / G. Montiel72'  
H. Toffolo / R. Yates72'  
  73'R. Sterling / M. Mudryk
C. Hudson-Odoi (2 - 1)74'  
M. Niakhate
Delay of game
77'  
  79'R. James / C. Gallagher
  80'R. Sterling (2 - 2)
Assist: M. Caicedo
  82'N. Jackson (2 - 3)
Assist: R. James
  82'N. Jackson
Unsportsmanlike conduct
N. Dominguez / C. Hudson-Odoi86'  
T. Awoniyi / M. Niakhate86'  
N. Dominguez
Foul
90+2'  

Statistics

Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea Match Statistics

Nottingham Forest Chelsea
20Shots12
14Fouls8
5Corners6
3Offsides1
2Saves2
Shots
20Total12
4On goal5
11Off goal4
5Blocked3
12Inside box10
8Outside box2
32%Possession68%
Passes
276Total603
214Accurate548
78%Accurate %91%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier League
AlbaniaSuperSport 4 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
American SamoaPremier League TV
AndorraCanal+ Foot
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports 1FAST TVSetanta Sports 1
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Premier League
AzerbaijanIdman TVSetanta Sports 1AZ Sport 7
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
BangladeshStar Sports Select HD1
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 1VOOsport World 1
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BhutanStar Sports Select HD1
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ChileStar+ ChileESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tvELTA Sports 1
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 3
Czech RepublicCanal+ SportSkylink
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 MAX
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Faroe IslandsTV3 MAX
FijiSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier LeaguePremier League TV
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Premium
FranceCanal+ Foot
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Premier League
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Ultra HDBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceNova Sports Premier League
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow EM Plus Live620 Now Premier League TV621 Now Premier League 1
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IcelandSíminnSport
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTVStar Sports Select HD1Star Sports Select 1
IndonesiaVidio
InternationalSport 24
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Ultra HDBBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Calcio
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 4
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MacedoniaArena 1 Premium
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 3
MaldivesStar Sports Select HD1
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MayotteSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MexicoParamount+
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MongoliaPremier Sports 2
MontenegroArena 1 Premium
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NepalStar Sports Select HD1
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier League
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Premier League
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
PakistanStar Sports Select HD1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
PhilippinesSetanta Sports
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 2 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaOrange Sport 4 Romania
RwandaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier LeaguePremier League TV
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SerbiaArena 1 Premium
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SingaporeStarHub TV+221 Hub Premier 1
SlovakiaCanal+ SportSkylink
SloveniaArena Sport 2 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier League
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Premier LeagueSuperSport MaXimo 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 1
Sri LankaStar Sports Select HD1
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandSky Sport Premier League
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1Futbol TV
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ThailandTrue IDTrue Premier Football HD 1True Premier Football HD 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
TongaSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier LeaguePremier League TV
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTODIdman TVbeIN Sports 3 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVPeacockNBCSiriusXM FC
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VanuatuSky Sport NOWSky Sport Premier LeaguePremier League TV
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
VietnamVTVcab ONON Football HD
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English
ZambiaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30