ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna stream and TV schedule

1 - 4
May 19, 202413:00
Live
Estádio Cívitas Metropolitano (Madrid)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna Match Events

  26'R. Garcia (0 - 1)
Assist: A. Catena
  31'A. Oroz / R. Garcia
Gabriel Paulista
Elbowing
35'  
A. Morata / Gabriel Paulista46'  
  52'A. Oroz (0 - 2)
A. Morata (1 - 2)
Assist: S. Lino
55'  
R. Riquelme / A. Correa55'  
R. de Paul
Foul
56'  
  59'A. Catena
Foul
M. Depay / S. Lino60'  
R. Mandava / C. Azpilicueta60'  
  64'R. Garcia (1 - 3)
Assist: J. Areso
A. Vermeeren / Koke71'  
  72'J. Moncayola / R. Pena
  84'A. Budimir / R. Garcia
  88'L. Torro (1 - 4)
Assist: P. Ibanez
  90+3'I. Munoz
Roughing

Statistics

Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna Match Statistics

Atlético Madrid Osasuna
15Shots15
12Fouls8
7Corners5
4Offsides3
2Saves2
Shots
15Total15
3On goal6
10Off goal5
2Blocked4
13Inside box
2Outside box
57%Possession%
Passes
478Total150
409Accurate292
86%Accurate %195%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectSportsMax AppSportsMax
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
American SamoaSportsMax AppSportsMax
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ArgentinaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
BarbadosSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BeninSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BermudaSportsMax AppSportsMax
BoliviaTigo Sports Bolivia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 4
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+Vivo PlayESPN2 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Cayman IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
Central African RepublicSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 7SuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChileDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiDAZN Taiwan
ColombiaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CroatiaArena Sport 10 Croatia
CuraçaoSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 7SuperSport Football Plus ROA
DominicaSportsMax AppSportsMax
Dominican RepublicSportsMax AppSportsMax
EcuadorDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5beIN Sports MAX 6
French GuianaSportsMax AppSportsMax
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports 4
GrenadaSportsMax AppSportsMax
GuamSportsMax AppSportsMax
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GuyanaSportsMax AppSportsMax
HaitiSportsMax AppSportsMax
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1Premier Sports ROI 1
ItalyDAZN Italia
JamaicaSportsMax AppSportsMax
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 6 Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 5 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN1 Malta
MartiniqueSportsMax AppSportsMax
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 7SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MayotteSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontenegroArena Sport 5 Serbia
MontserratSportsMax AppSportsMax
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus Nigeria
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
PakistanARY ZAPA Sports
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ParaguayTigo Sports+
PeruDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 4DAZN Portugal
Puerto RicoSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ReunionSuperSport Football Plus ROA
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 1
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SerbiaArena Sport 5 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SloveniaArena Sport 3 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7SuperSport Football Plus ROA
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 2DStv App
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 7
SpainMovistar+M+ LALIGA TV 3Movistar Plus+
St. Vincent / GrenadinesSportsMax AppSportsMax
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 7SuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 6 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Trinidad And TobagoSportsMax AppSportsMaxDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
U.S. Virgin IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
UkraineMEGOGO Football 8
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
UruguayDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Uruguay
US Virgin IslandsSportsMax AppSportsMax
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 7
ZambiaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30