ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Darmstadt 98 vs Hoffenheim stream and TV schedule

Darmstadt 98
0 - 6
May 12, 202409:30
Live
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor (Darmstadt)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Darmstadt 98 vs Hoffenheim Match Events

  2'I. Bebou (0 - 1)
  6'M. Beier (0 - 2)
Assist: P. Kaderabek
  22'P. Kaderabek (0 - 3)
  26'O. Kabak (0 - 4)
Assist: A. Kramaric
  44'M. Beier (0 - 5)
Assist: I. Bebou
  46'U. Tohumcu / A. Stach
  46'T. Drexler / O. Kabak
K. Gjasula / M. Honsak46'  
A. Seydel / O. Vilhelmsson46'  
  51'I. Bebou (0 - 6)
Assist: A. Kramaric
J. Muller53'  
G. Holtmann / F. Nurnberger56'  
T. Skarke
Holding
68'  
A. Muller / T. Skarke72'  
  72'D. Jurasek / M. Bulter
  72'F. O. Becker / M. Beier
K. Gjasula
Foul
75'  
T. Kempe / E. Karic81'  
  85'W. Weghorst / I. Bebou

Statistics

Darmstadt 98 vs Hoffenheim Match Statistics

Darmstadt 98 Hoffenheim
10Shots11
9Fouls4
2Corners3
3Offsides3
1Saves0
Shots
10Total11
0On goal7
4Off goal4
6Blocked0
6Inside box9
4Outside box2
40%Possession60%
Passes
422Total644
345Accurate572
82%Accurate %89%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Darmstadt 98 vs Hoffenheim Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
American SamoaTVWan
AnguillaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArubaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
AustraliabeIN Sports Connect
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
BahamasFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BermudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN2 Colombia
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiStartimes World Football
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonStarTimes App
Cayman IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 5
ChileStar+ ChileESPN Premium Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Czech RepublicNova Sport 6
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
DominicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
FijiTVWan
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5beIN Sports MAX 8beIN Sports MAX 10
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Great BritainSky Sports App
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungaryMatch4
IcelandViaplay IcelandVodafone Sport
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
InternationalYouTubeOnefootball
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Ireland RepublicSky Sports App
JamaicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
JapanSukachan 7SKY PerfecTV LIVE
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballAzam Sports 2 HD
Korea RepublictvN Sports
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauM Plus Live
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports Malaysia
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontserratFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
PanamaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN2 Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesCignal PlayPremier FOOTBALL
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 2 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballAzam Sports 2 HD
Saint Kitts And NevisFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SamoaTVWan
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SeychellesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 6
SloveniaŠTV 2
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
TajikistanSafina TV
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballAzam Sports 2 HD
ThailandTrue IDbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Premier Football HD 5
TongaTVWan
Trinidad And TobagoFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTODTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 4 Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballAzam Sports 2 HD
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
USAESPN+ESPN App
VanuatuTVWan
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN2 Colombia
VietnamTV 360ON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 5
ZambiaStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
ZimbabweAzam Sports 2 HD
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30