ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
May 18, 202409:30
Live
BayArena (Leverkusen)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg Match Events

V. Boniface (1 - 0)
Assist: A. Adli
12'  
R. Andrich (2 - 0)27'  
  41'A. Engels / T. Breithaupt
  62'M. Komur (2 - 1)
Assist: A. Maier
F. Wirtz / A. Adli62'  
P. Schick / V. Boniface63'  
P. Hincapie / A. Grimaldo70'  
G. Xhaka / E. Palacios70'  
  74'P. Biel / M. Komur
  74'S. Michel / P. Tietz
  82'F. Uduokhai
J. Stanisic / J. Frimpong82'  
  90+1'D. Beljo / E. Demirovic
  90+1'M. Kucuksahin / A. Maier

Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg Match Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen Augsburg
20Shots10
20Fouls10
Corners
Offsides
Saves
Shots
20Total10
8On goal2
7Off goal5
5Blocked3
%Possession%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AlbaniaSuperSport 1 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
AnguillaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
AustraliabeIN Sports Connect
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahamasFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BarbadosFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsDAZN BelgiumPlay Sports 2Eleven Sports 2 Belgium
BermudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 3 Serbia
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Canal GOATSky+Vivo PlayTV Cultura
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
BurundiStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonStarTimes AppCRTV Sports
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 1
ChileStar+ ChileESPN5 Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
CyprusNova Sports 3 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 3Premier Sport
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkSeeV Sport Ultra HD
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
DominicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
Faroe IslandsSee
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Ultra HD
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 2beIN Sports MAX 4
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1Setanta Sports Georgia
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
GreeceNova Sports 3
GrenadaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
InternationalOnefootball
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Max
JamaicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
JapanAbemaTVSukachan 5SKY PerfecTV LIVE
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1Setanta Sports Kazakhstan
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 2 Belgium
MacauM Plus LiveMacau Cable TV 34 Football
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports 3 Malaysia
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontenegroSportKlub 3 Serbia
MontserratFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVNTA Sports 24
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Ultra HDV Sport 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PanamaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesCignal PlayPremier FOOTBALL
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayPrima Sport 1Digi Sport 4 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
Saint Kitts And NevisFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SerbiaSportKlub 3 Serbia
SeychellesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TV
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports 3
SlovakiaNova Sport 3Premier Sport
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
South AfricaStarTimes AppSABC SportSABC PlusStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVSABC 3
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Ultra HD
SwitzerlandSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1Safina TV
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYPPTV HD 36beIN Sports 3 Thailand
Trinidad And TobagoFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTODTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 2 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports LifeSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
VietnamVTVcab ONON Football HD
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
ZambiaStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
ZimbabweAzam Sports 2 HD
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30