ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Lecce vs Atalanta stream and TV listings

Lecce
0 - 2
May 18, 202412:00
Live
Stadio Ettore Giardiniero - Via del Mare (Lecce)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Lecce vs Atalanta Match Events

  25'H. Hateboer
L. Venuti / V. Gendrey29'  
  37'E. B. Toure
Roughing
  44'M. Pasalic
Holding
  46'C. De Ketelaere / E. B. Toure
  46'Ederson / D. Zappacosta
  48'C. De Ketelaere (0 - 1)
Assist: G. Scamacca
  53'G. Scamacca (0 - 2)
Assist: A. Miranchuk
A. Blin / M. Berisha54'  
S. Pierotti / P. Dorgu54'  
R. Oudin / J. Gonzalez55'  
  62'B. Djimsiti / G. Scamacca
  67'R. Toloi
Tripping
  68'M. Adopo / M. Pasalic
  75'M. Bakker / G. Bonfanti
H. Rafia / Y. Ramadani83'  

Statistics

Lecce vs Atalanta Match Statistics

Lecce Atalanta
11Shots19
11Fouls19
Corners
Offsides
Saves
Shots
11Total19
3On goal9
7Off goal7
1Blocked3
%Possession%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Lecce vs Atalanta Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN CaribbeanbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 DigitalbTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TVSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1CBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BelizeESPN Caribbean
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN3 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadDStv NowSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
ChileStar+ ChileESPN3 Chile
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tvELTA Sports 1
ColombiaESPN3 ColombiaStar+ Sur
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutiDStv NowSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN Caribbean
EcuadorESPN3 ColombiaStar+ Sur
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1Setanta Sports Georgia
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GreeceCosmote Sport 2 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IranIRIB VarzeshShabake 3
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
IsraelONE2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport 251Sky Sport Calcio
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyiM Plus LiveMacau Cable TV 34 Football
MacedoniaArena 1 Premium
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports 3 Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroArena 1 Premium
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN3 Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 1 PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayPrima Sport 2Digi Sport 4 RomaniaOrange Sport 4 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena 1 Premium
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Slovenia
SomaliaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanDStv NowSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Vamos
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenTV4 PlayTV4 Fotball
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports Premium 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+fuboTVCBS Sports Network
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaESPN3 ColombiaStar+ Sur
VietnamVTVcab ONTV 360On Sports+
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30