ADVERTISEMENT
Pro League >

Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr stream and TV listings

Al Riyadh
M. Al Aqel
45+1'
2 - 2
May 23, 202414:00
Live
Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium (Ar-Riyāḍ (Riyadh))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr Match Events

  15'Otavio (0 - 1)
Assist: M. Brozovic
A. Gray (1 - 1)
Assist: Y. Al Shehri
26'  
M. Al Aqel (2 - 1)
Assist: Y. Al Shehri
45+1'  
  45+10'A. Telles
Tripping
K. Al Shuwayyi
Tripping
50'  
  55'A. Ghareeb / A. Telles
A. Al-Dossary / K. Al Shuwayyi55'  
  63'A. Laporte
Roughing
A. Al Shammeri / M. Campana74'  
A. Al Zaqan / M. Al Aqel80'  
D. Arslanagic / M. Al Shwirekh81'  
D. Ndong
Roughing
85'  
  86'S. Al Najei / M. Brozovic
  86'A. Al Amri / A. Lajami
  86'A. Al Hassan / A. Al Khaibari
  90+3'M. Al Nemer / Otavio
  90+7'M. Al Nemer (2 - 2)

Statistics

Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr Match Statistics

Al Riyadh Al Nassr
5Shots22
10Fouls10
1Corners11
2Offsides5
3Saves0
Shots
5Total22
2On goal6
3Off goal9
0Blocked7
3Inside box15
2Outside box7
25%Possession75%
Passes
220Total624
147Accurate548
67%Accurate %88%

Lineups

Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr Player Lineups

Formation: 4-4-2
25Martín Campaña
27Hussain Ali Alnwaiqi
29Ahmad Asiri
4Mohammed Al Shwirekh
5Khalid Bin Shuwayyi
88Yahia Al-Shehri
20Didier N'Dong
80Fahad Al-Reshedi
8Abdulelah Al Khaibari
7Mohammed Al Aqal
9Andre Gray
Formation: 4-1-4-1
26David Ospina
2Sultan Al-Ghannam
78Ali Lajami
27Aymeric Laporte
15Alex Telles
17Abdullah Alkhaibari
23Ayman Ahmed
77Marcelo Brozović
25Otávio
10Sadio Mané
7Cristiano Ronaldo

Substitutes

12Abdullah Al-Dossari
40Abdurahman Al Shammeri
26Ali Al-Zaqan
36Dino Arslanagić
18Mohamed Al Oqil
77Moayad Al Houti
28Bader Al Mutairi
19Saud Zaid Al Bawardi
99Mutaz Bin Hibah
29Abdulrahman Ghareeb
5Abdulelah Al-Amri
19Ali Al-Hassan
14Sami Al-Najei
30Meshari Fahad Al-Nemer
33Waleed Abdullah
12Nawaf Boushal
4Mohammed Al-Fatil
8Abdulmajeed Al-Sulaiheem

Table

Pro League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Al Hilal 34 31 3 0 101 23 +78 96 WWDWW
2 Al Nassr 34 26 4 4 100 42 +58 82 WDDWW
3 Al Ahli 34 19 8 7 67 35 +32 65 WDWWL
4 Al Taawon 34 16 11 7 51 35 +16 59 WDWDL
5 Al Ittihad 34 16 6 12 63 54 +9 54 LWDLL
6 Al Ittifaq 34 12 12 10 43 34 +9 48 LWDWL
7 Al Fateh 34 12 9 13 57 55 +2 45 LWLDD
8
Al Shabab 34 12 8 14 45 42 +3 44 WLLLW
9
Al Feiha 34 11 11 12 44 52 -8 44 LDDDW
10 Dhamk 34 10 11 13 44 45 -1 41 DLDDL
11 Al Khaleej 34 9 10 15 36 47 -11 37 LLDLD
12 Al Raed 34 9 10 15 41 49 -8 37 DDWDL
13 Al Wehda 34 10 6 18 45 60 -15 36 LDLWL
14 Al Riyadh 34 8 11 15 33 57 -24 35 WDDDD
15
Al Akhdoud 34 9 6 19 33 52 -19 33 WDDLD
16
Abha 34 9 5 20 38 87 -49 32 LWLDW
17
Al Ta'ee 34 8 7 19 34 64 -30 31 LLWDD
18 Al Hazm 34 4 12 18 34 76 -42 24 WLDLD
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation

International Coverage

Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr Live Stream and TV Listings

AfghanistanSolh Sports 1
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
Australia10 Play
AustriaDAZN AustriaSportdigital FUSSBALLSportdigital FUSSBALL 2
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BeninCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 10
BrazilCanal GOAT
Burkina FasoCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
BurundiStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
CameroonStarTimes AppCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Central African RepublicCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
ChadStarTimes AppCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
CroatiaSportklub 10 Croatia
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
DjiboutiCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Equatorial GuineaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
GabonCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
GambiaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
GermanyDAZN GermanySportdigital FUSSBALLSportdigital FUSSBALL 2
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
Great BritainDAZN
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
Guinea-BissauCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
InternationalShahid
IranAIO Sport 2Persiana Sports
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportklub 10
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaliCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
MauritaniaCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
MontenegroSportklub 10
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NigerCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 4
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoFox Sports 2
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 3
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
Saudi ArabiaSSC
SenegalCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
SerbiaSportklub 10
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballCanal+ Sport 3 AfriqueSporty TV
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
Spainmarca.com
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
SwitzerlandSportdigital FUSSBALLSportdigital FUSSBALL 2
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
TogoCanal+ Sport 3 Afrique
TurkeyS Sport+Exxen
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TVAzam Sports 2 HD
USAFoxsports.comFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2FOX Deportes
ZambiaStarTimes AppAzam Sports 2 HD
ZimbabweAzam Sports 2 HD
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30