ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

San Marino vs Cyprus stream and TV listings

San Marino
S. Giocondi
81'
1 - 4
Jun 11, 202412:00
Live
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

San Marino vs Cyprus Match Events

S. Pancotti / F. Berardi28'  
  45+2'G. Satsias (0 - 1)
Assist: L. Loizou
S. Giocondi / N. Sensoli46'  
  46'C. Kyriakou / D. Spoljaric
  46'A. Kakoullis / L. Loizou
  46'A. Panagiotou Filiotis / G. Satsias
  53'G. Kastanos (0 - 2)
Assist: A. Kakoullis
  54'G. Kastanos (0 - 3)
Assist: K. Artymatas
M. Cevoli
Holding
58'  
  62'A. Katsantonis / I. Pittas
  63'A. Chrysostomou / G. Kastanos
  68'K. Pileas / G. Malekkidis
M. Vitaioli / N. Nanni74'  
G. Valentini / M. Cevoli74'  
M. Mularoni / A. Contadini74'  
S. Giocondi (1 - 3)
Assist: M. Vitaioli
81'  
S. Giocondi
Unsportsmanlike conduct
81'  
  83'A. Kakoullis (1 - 4)
M. Valli Casadei / M. Battistini86'  

Statistics

San Marino vs Cyprus Match Statistics

San Marino Cyprus
7Shots20
17Fouls16
5Corners10
0Offsides1
6Saves3
Shots
7Total20
4On goal10
2Off goal5
1Blocked5
29%Possession71%

Lineups

San Marino vs Cyprus Player Lineups

Formation: 4-3-3
Formation: 3-5-2

Substitutes

International Coverage

San Marino vs Cyprus Live Stream and TV Listings

Sky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
AnguillaFlow Sports AppRush Sports
Antigua And BarbudaFlow Sports AppRush Sports
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
BahamasFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BarbadosFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BermudaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BoliviaStar+ Chile
BrazilStar+ Brazil
BulgariaNova Sport Bulgaria
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ChileStar+ Chile
ColombiaStar+ Sur
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusNova Sports StartRIK 2
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
DominicaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteRUSH
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
FijiSky Sport 7
French GuianaRUSH
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GreeceNova Sports Start
GrenadaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndonesiaVision+SportstarsK-Vision
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ItalySMtv San Marino
JamaicaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontserratFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PanamaStar+ NorteFlow Sports AppRush Sports
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
Puerto RicoViXRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 4
Saint Kitts And NevisFlow Sports AppRush Sports
Saint LuciaFlow Sports AppRUSH
SamoaSky Sport 7
San MarinoSMtv San Marino
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SeychellesFlow Sports AppRush Sports
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 5 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SurinameRUSH
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
USAfuboTVViXFox Soccer Plus
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30