ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

Germany vs Ukraine stream and TV listings

Germany
0 - 0
Jun 3, 202414:45
Live
Ukraine
Max-Morlock-Stadion (Nürnberg)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Germany vs Ukraine Match Events

C. Fuhrich / I. Gundogan46'  
D. Undav / F. Wirtz46'  
T. Muller / K. Havertz60'  
M. Beier / J. Musiala60'  
R. Koch / J. Tah60'  
  64'V. Brazhko / T. Stepanenko
  64'A. Yarmolenko / V. Tsygankov
  64'O. Zubkov / M. Mudryk
A. Pavlovic / R. Andrich71'  
  73'A. Dovbyk / R. Yaremchuk
  73'G. Sudakov / M. Shaparenko
  80'O. Tymchyk / Y. Konoplya

Statistics

Germany vs Ukraine Match Statistics

Germany Ukraine
26Shots6
12Fouls3
11Corners2
2Offsides1
3Saves5
Shots
26Total6
5On goal3
12Off goal2
9Blocked1
16Inside box5
10Outside box1
62%Possession38%
Passes
704Total454
650Accurate390
92%Accurate %86%

International Coverage

Germany vs Ukraine Live Stream and TV Listings

Sky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
American SamoatvWAN Sports
AnguillaFlow Sports AppRush Sports
Antigua And BarbudaFlow Sports AppRush Sports
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TV
ArubaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN AustriaDas Erste
BahamasFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BarbadosFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BermudaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+Vivo PlayESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaStar+ Sur
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 5 Croatia
CuraçaoRUSH
CyprusCytavision on the GoNova Sports PrimeCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
DominicaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteRUSH
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaGo3 Extra Sports
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FijiSky Sport 7tvWAN Sports
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayMTV KatsomoV Sport FootballMTV Urheilu 3
French GuianaRUSH
GeorgiaSilk Universal
GermanyDas Erste
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GrenadaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
GuadeloupeRUSH
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuyanaRUSH
HaitiRUSH
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerNow Sports Prime
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IranPersiana Sports
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Uno
JamaicaFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Kazakhstanqazsporttv.kzQazsport
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 5
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LatviaGo3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LithuaniaGo3 Extra Sports
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport
MartiniqueRUSH
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MongoliaPremier Sports 2
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MontserratFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport VoetbalZiggo Sport 14
New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PanamaStar+ NorteFlow Sports AppRush Sports
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 1Polsat Sport Premium 1
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoViXRUSH
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 1 RomaniaPrima Sport 2
Saint Kitts And NevisFlow Sports AppRush Sports
Saint LuciaFlow Sports AppRUSH
SamoaSky Sport 7tvWAN Sports
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SeychellesFlow Sports AppRush Sports
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportklub 3 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlow Sports App
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SurinameRUSH
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN SwitzerlandSRF PlaySRF zweiRTS 2RTS Sport
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TongaSky Sport 7tvWAN Sports
Trinidad And TobagoFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
U.S. Virgin IslandsRUSH
UkraineSuspilne SportMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsFlow Sports AppRUSHRush Sports
USAViXFox Soccer Plus
VanuatuSky Sport 7tvWAN Sports
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30