ADVERTISEMENT
Copa Libertadores >

Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo stream and TV schedule

Palmeiras
0 - 0
May 30, 202418:00
Live
San Lorenzo
Allianz Parque (São Paulo, São Paulo)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo Match Events

  16'A. Cuello
Roughing
Gustavo Gomez
Goal Disallowed - offside
37'  
Rony / Estevao62'  
Flaco Lopez / Raphael Veiga63'  
R. Rios
Roughing
65'  
Romulo / Endrick70'  
  76'J. Romana
Roughing
Mayke / A. Moreno80'  
Gabriel Menino / Gustavo Gomez81'  
  87'E. Cerutti / A. Cuello
  90'M. Braida
Foul
  90+1'D. Herazo / A. Bareiro
  90+4'F. Perruzzi / I. Leguizamon

Statistics

Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo Match Statistics

Palmeiras San Lorenzo
9Shots6
16Fouls14
6Corners1
4Offsides1
1Saves4
Shots
9Total6
4On goal1
3Off goal4
2Blocked1
4Inside box3
5Outside box3
73%Possession27%
Passes
458Total169
371Accurate97
81%Accurate %57%

Table

Copa Libertadores Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group F
1 Palmeiras 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9 14 DWWWW
2 San Lorenzo 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8 DWWLL
3 Independiente del Valle 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7 WLLLW
4 Liverpool 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4 LLLWL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaFox Sports Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 3
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelizeESPN2 Norte
BoliviaStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BrazilParamount+
BurundiSporty TV
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ChileStar+ ChileESPN Premium Chile
ColombiaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppSporty TV
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
EcuadorStar+ SurESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
GhanaStarTimes AppSporty TV
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppSporty TV
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
IsraelSport 4
ItalyMola TV
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
KenyaStarTimes AppSporty TV
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MacedoniaArena 2 Premium
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontenegroArena 2 Premium
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
MozambiqueStarTimes AppSporty TV
NetherlandsWatch ESPNESPN
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppSporty TV
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruStar+ ChileESPN Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 2
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
RwandaStarTimes AppSporty TV
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SerbiaArena 2 Premium
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppSporty TV
SingaporeMola TV
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
South AfricaStarTimes AppSporty TV
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TanzaniaStarTimes AppSporty TV
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaStarTimes AppSporty TV
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en Español
VenezuelaStar+ SurESPN Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30