ADVERTISEMENT
Championship >

West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton stream and TV schedule

West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
May 12, 202409:15
Live
Southampton
The Hawthorns (West Bromwich)
Events
Lineups
Table
International

Events

West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton Match Events

  36'F. Downes
Tripping
M. Johnston
Tripping
56'  
  71'D. Brooks / S. Mara
  72'R. Stewart / A. Armstrong
  72'R. Fraser / R. Manning
  73'T. Harwood-Bellis
Foul
J. Swift / B. Thomas-Asante81'  
Y. M'Vila / M. Johnston81'  
S. Ajayi / O. Yokuslu81'  
J. Wallace / T. Fellows82'  
A. Reach / C. Townsend90+1'  

Table

Championship Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Leicester City 46 31 4 11 89 41 +48 97 LWWWL
2 Ipswich Town 46 28 12 6 92 57 +35 96 WWDDD
3 Leeds United 46 27 9 10 81 43 +38 90 LLWLD
4 Southampton 46 26 9 11 87 63 +24 87 WLLLW
5 West Bromwich Albion 46 21 12 13 70 47 +23 75 WLLLW
6 Norwich City 46 21 10 15 79 64 +15 73 LDDWD
7 Hull City 46 19 13 14 68 60 +8 70 LDWDW
8 Middlesbrough 46 20 9 17 71 62 +9 69 WWLDD
9 Coventry City 46 17 13 16 70 59 +11 64 LLDLL
10 Preston North End 46 18 9 19 56 67 -11 63 LLLLL
11 Bristol City 46 17 11 18 53 51 +2 62 LWDDW
12 Cardiff City 46 19 5 22 53 70 -17 62 LLWLW
13 Millwall 46 16 11 19 45 55 -10 59 WWWWW
14 Swansea City 46 15 12 19 59 65 -6 57 LDWWW
15 Watford 46 13 17 16 61 61 0 56 LWDLD
16 Sunderland 46 16 8 22 52 54 -2 56 LLLWD
17 Stoke City 46 15 11 20 49 60 -11 56 WWWDL
18 Queens Park Rangers 46 15 11 20 47 58 -11 56 WWWLD
19 Blackburn Rovers 46 14 11 21 60 74 -14 53 WDLWL
20 Sheffield Wednesday 46 15 8 23 44 68 -24 53 WWWDD
21 Plymouth Argyle 46 13 12 21 59 70 -11 51 WLLWD
22 Birmingham City 46 13 11 22 50 65 -15 50 WDDWL
23 Huddersfield Town 46 9 18 19 48 77 -29 45 LDLDL
24 Rotherham United 46 5 12 29 37 89 -52 27 WLDLL
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - League One

International Coverage

West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN AustriaSportdigital FUSSBALL
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelizeESPN4 Norte
BeninSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+Vivo PlayESPN Brazil
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChileStar+ Chile
ColombiaStar+ Sur
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CyprusCablenet Sports 2
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 1
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GabonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1Setanta Sports 2 Georgia
GermanyDAZN GermanySportdigital FUSSBALL
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports FootballTalkSport Radio UK
GreeceCosmote Sport 7 HD
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay IcelandVodafone Sport
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports FootballTalkSport Radio UK
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 1
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaliDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN4 Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PolandViaplay Poland
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 3
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport 1
SwitzerlandDAZN SwitzerlandSportdigital FUSSBALL
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TogoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30