South American club football will be available for fans to watch via the streaming service, with some of the top teams in the region playing key games.

Watching games live on streaming platforms will be taken to another level thanks to the coverage offered by Fanatiz USA, who will have over forty matches to watch from now until the end of the week.

Things will get going with South American competitions of the best possible kind, with the platform covering domestic competitions such as the Primera División Argentina and the Uruguayan top-flight. That will not be the only competition from the home of the world champions available on this platform, as there will also be some interesting Copa Argentina games to keep an eye on.

Additionally, Fanatiz USA will cover pending matches for both the Copa Libertadores and the Copa Sudamericana, where Brazilian teams that had to postpone their games will fight for their place in the KO rounds.

Speaking of Brazilian clubs, the platform will also include Brasileirao throughout the week, giving fans more options to satisfy their need to watch club football.

Have a look at everything Fanatiz USA will have for everyone who has subscribed. 

Monday, 3 June
Live
+
2:00pm
Danubio 1 - 1 Deportivo MaldonadoPrimera Division
Live
+
2:30pm
Liniers 0 - 2 ColegialesPrimera B Metropolitana
Live
+
6:00pm
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 SarmientoPrimera División
Live
+
8:15pm
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 IndependientePrimera División
Live
+
8:15pm
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Godoy CruzPrimera División
Tuesday, 4 June
Live
+
2:00pm
Barracas Central 0 - 2 HuracánPrimera División
Live
+
2:00pm
Progreso 0 - 1 Cerro LargoPrimera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Boston River 1 - 3 NacionalPrimera Division
Live
+
7:00pm
Banfield 2 - 0 Newell's Old BoysPrimera División
Live
+
7:00pm
Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Unión Santa FePrimera División
Live
+
8:00pm
Huachipato 0 - 1 GrêmioCopa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Real Tomayapo 0 - 2 InternacionalCopa Sudamericana
Wednesday, 5 June
Live
+
3:00pm
Vicenza 0 - 0 CarrareseSerie C
Live
6:00pm
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Atlético RafaelaCopa Argentina
Live
+
6:00pm
Juventude 1 - 0 Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão
Live
+
7:00pm
Cuiabá 0 - 0 VitóriaBrasileirão
Live
+
8:15pm
Arsenal 1 - 2 Vélez SarsfieldCopa Argentina
Thursday, 6 June
Live
+
8:10pm
Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 ColónCopa Argentina
Live
+
10:30pm
El Salvador 0 - 0 Puerto RicoWorld Cup Qualifying
Friday, 7 June
Live
+
7:00pm
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Chacarita JuniorsCopa Argentina
Live
+
8:30pm
Peru 0 - 0 ParaguayFriendly
Saturday, 8 June
Live
+
11:30am
Liverpool 0 - 1 Miramar MisionesPrimera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Racing 2 - 1 FénixPrimera Division
Live
+
2:20pm
All Boys 1 - 0 AtlantaPrimera Nacional
Live
4:20pm
Platense 0 - 0 HuracánCopa Argentina
Live
+
4:30pm
Wanderers 2 - 0 PeñarolPrimera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Grêmio 1 - 1 EstudiantesCopa Libertadores
Live
+
6:30pm
Temperley 3 - 0 Deportivo MorónPrimera Nacional
Live
+
7:00pm
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 2 Defensor SportingPrimera Division
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Santa FePrimera A
Live
+
8:30pm
Brown de Adrogué 0 - 0 Nueva ChicagoPrimera Nacional
Live
+
8:30pm
Internacional 1 - 0 DelfinCopa Sudamericana
Sunday, 9 June
Live
+
11:30am
Carrarese 1 - 0 VicenzaSerie C
Live
+
11:30am
Cerro Largo 2 - 2 DanubioPrimera Division
Live
+
12:10pm
Deportivo Laferrere 0 - 1 Los AndesPrimera B Metropolitana
Live
+
2:00pm
Progreso 1 - 0 River PlatePrimera Division
Live
+
2:10pm
Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0 ColónPrimera Nacional
Live
+
3:00pm
Criciúma 2 - 5 CuiabáBrasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 1 - 3 El SalvadorWorld Cup Qualifying
Live
+
5:00pm
Cerro 3 - 0 NacionalPrimera Division
Live
+
7:00pm
Argentina 1 - 0 EcuadorFriendly

Please keep in mind that all games and kickoff times are subject to change.