ADVERTISEMENT

Andrii Lunin

Andrii Lunin
Current team: Real Madrid
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 11 February, 1999 (25 years)
Place of birth: Krasnohrad, Ukraine
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Andrii Lunin Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridLa Liga1800202000140200
2022/23Real MadridLa Liga6307700300000
2021/22Real MadridLa Liga1802200320000
2020/21Real MadridLa Liga00000380000
2019/20Real OviedoSegunda Division180020200000100
2019/20Real ValladolidLa Liga00000190000
2018/19LeganesLa Liga3645410260000
2017/18ZoryaPremier League261029290030000
2016/17DniproPremier League198022220000200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridCopa del Rey120110010000
2022/23Real MadridCopa del Rey90110040000
2021/22Real MadridCopa del Rey210220010000
2020/21Real MadridCopa del Rey120110000100
2019/20Real ValladolidCopa del Rey210220000000
2018/19LeganesCopa del Rey180220000100
2017/18ZoryaUkrainian Cup120110000100
2016/17DniproUkrainian Cup300330000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridUEFA Champions League660770040000
2023Real MadridClub Friendly180220020000
2022/23Real MadridUEFA Super Cup0000010000
2022/23Real MadridUEFA Champions League1802200100000
2022 Mo…Real MadridFIFA Club World Cup180220000000
2022Real MadridClub Friendly90110020000
2021/22Real MadridUEFA Champions League00000130000
2021Real MadridClub Friendly134211010000
2020/21Real MadridUEFA Champions League00000120000
2019Real MadridInternational Champions Cup0000030000
2019Real MadridClub Friendly0000010000
2018/19Real MadridUEFA Super Cup0000010000
2018Real MadridClub Friendly12101010000
2018Real MadridInternational Champions Cup70202030000
2017/18ZoryaUEFA Europa League540660000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024UkraineUEFA Euro Qualifying180220050100
2023UkraineFriendly0000010000
2022/23UkraineUEFA Nations League270330030000
2022UkraineUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2020/21UkraineUEFA Nations League0000030000
2020UkraineUEFA Euro Qualifying0000080000
2020UkraineFriendly90110000000
2019Ukraine U20FIFA U-20 World Cup540660000000
2019Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-21450550000100
2019UkraineFriendly180220000000
2018/19UkraineUEFA Nations League0000040000
2018UkraineUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000050000
2018UkraineFriendly270330020000
2017Ukraine U19UEFA U19 European Championship270330000000
2017UkraineFriendly0000010000
2016Ukraine U17UEFA U17 European Championship810990000000

Trophies

Andrii Lunin Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Spain - La LigaWinner12021/2022
Spain - La Liga2nd Place22022/2023, 2020/2021
Spain - Copa del ReyWinner12022/2023
Spain - Super CupWinner22023/2024, 2021/2022
Spain - Super Cup2nd Place12022/2023
Europe - UEFA Champions LeagueWinner12021/2022
Europe - UEFA Super CupWinner12022/2023
Europe - UEFA Super Cup2nd Place12018/2019
World - FIFA Club World CupWinner12022 Morocco
World - FIFA U20 World CupWinner12019 Poland

Transfers

Andrii Lunin Transfers

DateFromToFee
04.08.20OviedoReal MadridN/A
15.01.20Real MadridOviedoLoan
13.08.19Real MadridValladolidLoan
01.07.19LeganesReal MadridN/A
27.08.18Real MadridLeganesLoan
02.07.18ZoryaReal Madrid€ 8.5M
01.07.17DniproZoryaN/A

Sidelined

Andrii Lunin Injuries

TypeFromTo
Virus16.12.2130.12.21
Virus25.08.2108.09.21

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30