ADVERTISEMENT

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni
Current team: Real Madrid
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 27 January, 2000 (24 years)
Place of birth: Rouen, France
Weight: 178.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridLa Liga198727225463700
2022/23Real MadridLa Liga21203324910100200
2021/22MonacoLigue 12933353323231010
2020/21MonacoLigue 1307336360902810
2019/20MonacoLigue 162303060300
2019/20BordeauxLigue 1111315132570300
2018/19BordeauxLigue 17051082490300
2017/18BordeauxLigue 10000020000
2017/18Bordeaux IINational 3130616151413200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridCopa del Rey47101010100
2022/23Real MadridCopa del Rey134422220100
2021/22MonacoCoupe de France357440101100
2020/21MonacoCoupe de France323642221000
2019/20BordeauxCoupe de la Ligue145220200100
2019/20BordeauxCoupe de France90110000000
2017/18BordeauxCoupe de France0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Real MadridUEFA Champions League535761110300
2023Real MadridClub Friendly207422120100
2022/23Real MadridUEFA Champions League4311055350000
2022/23Real MadridUEFA Super Cup5101010000
2022 Mo…Real MadridFIFA Club World Cup152220100100
2022Real MadridClub Friendly116312120000
2022MonacoClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22MonacoUEFA Champions League357440201200
2021/22MonacoUEFA Europa League586770100000
2019BordeauxClub Friendly73110100000
2018/19BordeauxUEFA Europa League647972251100
2017/18Bordeaux U19UEFA Youth League33101010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024FranceUEFA Euro Qualifying445651111100
2024FranceFriendly164220100000
2023France U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2023FranceFriendly166220100000
2022/23FranceUEFA Nations League439651210000
2022FranceUEFA World Cup Qualifiers235523130000
2022FranceFIFA World Cup623770201100
2022FranceFriendly90110011000
2021France U21UEFA Euro U-21226431110000
2020/21FranceUEFA Nations League105211010000
2019France U19UEFA U19 European Championship259330100100
2017France U17FIFA U-17 World Cup180220110200
2017France U17UEFA U17 European Championship429945270000

Trophies

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - FIFA World Cup2nd Place12022 Qatar
Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueWinner12020/2021
Spain - La Liga2nd Place12022/2023
Spain - Copa del ReyWinner12022/2023
France - Coupe de France2nd Place12020/2021
Spain - Super CupWinner12023/2024
Spain - Super Cup2nd Place12022/2023
Europe - UEFA Super CupWinner12022/2023
World - FIFA Club World CupWinner12022 Morocco

Transfers

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22MonacoReal Madrid€ 80M
29.01.20BordeauxMonaco€ 21.4M

Sidelined

Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended10.04.2418.04.24
Suspended02.02.2405.02.24
Broken Foot29.10.2314.12.23
Calf Injury08.01.2301.02.23
Hip/Thigh Injury15.12.2217.12.22
Suspended26.04.2202.05.22
Suspended23.02.2228.02.22
Suspended06.10.2118.10.21
Suspended01.04.2106.04.21
Suspended30.09.2005.10.20
Suspended11.02.2017.02.20
Suspended03.12.1905.12.19
Broken Leg15.03.1931.05.19
Back Injury22.12.1804.02.19
Knock26.10.1801.11.18
Knock08.01.1817.01.18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30