ADVERTISEMENT

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere
Current team: Atalanta
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Belgium
Date of birth: 10 March, 2001 (23 years)
Place of birth: Brugge, Belgium
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AtalantaSerie A17913122921107100
2022/23AC MilanSerie A1101329239280200
2022/23Club BruggePro League0000000000
2021/22Club BruggePro League3248393729214400
2020/21Club BruggePro League251038261210124000
2019/20Club BruggePro League7681385581000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AtalantaCoppa Italia242330202000
2022/23AC MilanCoppa Italia120110000000
2021/22Club BruggeBelgian Cup300330104100
2020/21Club BruggeBelgian Cup74110100000
2019/20Club BruggeBelgian Cup331624041000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AtalantaUEFA Europa League492954442000
2023AC MilanClub Friendly52202030000
2022/23AC MilanUEFA Champions League233633380100
2022/23Club BruggeUEFA Champions League0000000000
2022AC MilanClub Friendly81211110000
2021/22Club BruggeUEFA Champions League500660400000
2020/21Club BruggeUEFA Champions League458651112000
2020/21Club BruggeUEFA Europa League90110000000
2020Club BruggeClub Friendly89211110000
2019/20Club BruggeUEFA Europa League39202020000
2019/20Club BruggeUEFA Champions League125413130100
2019/20Club Brugge U19UEFA Youth League180220001100
2018/19Club Brugge U19UEFA Youth League292532332000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2025Belgium U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2024BelgiumUEFA Euro Qualifying114211041100
2024BelgiumFriendly0000000000
2023Belgium U21UEFA Euro U-21270330000000
2023Belgium U21Euro U-21 Qualifying177220100000
2023BelgiumFriendly22101010000
2022/23BelgiumUEFA Nations League69404050000
2022BelgiumUEFA World Cup Qualifiers65211120000
2022BelgiumFIFA World Cup15101030000
2022BelgiumFriendly129220210000
2021Belgium U21UEFA Euro U-21339440101100
2021BelgiumFriendly0000000000
2020/21BelgiumUEFA Nations League31101021000
2020Belgium U19UEFA U19 European Championship245330202100
2020BelgiumFriendly0101010000

Trophies

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Pro LeagueWinner32021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020
Belgium - Belgian Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Belgium - Super CupWinner22022/2023, 2021/2022
Italy - Super Cup2nd Place12022/2023
Italy - Trofeo Silvio BerlusconiWinner12023

Transfers

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24AtalantaMilanN/A
16.08.23MilanAtalantaLoan
02.08.22Club BruggeMilan€ 32M

Sidelined

Charles Marc S. De Ketelaere Injuries

TypeFromTo
Hamstring21.03.2405.03.24
Knee Injury05.11.2324.11.23

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia