ADVERTISEMENT

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill
Current team: Chelsea
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 26 February, 2003 (21 years)
Weight: 183 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ChelseaPremier League179923203541200
2022/23Brighton U21Premier League 2 (Division 1)136220100000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionPremier League1218171342150100
2021/22Huddersfield TownChampionship260131283172500
2020/21Chelsea U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)149518171301400
2020/21Chelsea U18U18 Premier League0000000000
2019/20Chelsea U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)270330000000
2019/20Chelsea U18U18 Premier League96111110200000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24ChelseaFA Cup106211010000
2023/24ChelseaLeague Cup530761210100
2022/23Brighton U21EFL Trophy0000000000
2022/23Brighton U21Premier League Cup0000000000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionLeague Cup300330000000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Cup125211120000
2021/22Huddersfield TownLeague Cup90110010100
2021/22Huddersfield TownFA Cup0000000000
2020/21Chelsea U18FA Youth Cup180220000100
2020/21Chelsea U21EFL Trophy270330000000
2019/20Chelsea U18FA Youth Cup421550110000
2019/20Chelsea U21EFL Trophy25202020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023ChelseaClub Friendly90110000000
2023ChelseaPremier League Summer Series125211120000
2022/23Brighton U21Premier League International Cup0000000000
2022ChelseaClub Friendly44101010000
2019/20Chelsea U19UEFA Youth League119312140000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2025England U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2024EnglandUEFA Euro Qualifying0000020000
2023England U21UEFA Euro U-21450550010200
2023England U21Euro U-21 Qualifying180220010000
2023EnglandFriendly90110010100
2022England U19U19 Euro Qualifying259330101000

Trophies

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - League Cup2nd Place12023/2024
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)2nd Place12020/2021
England - FA Youth Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Europe - UEFA U21 ChampionshipWinner12023 Romania/Georgia
World - Florida CupWinner12023
World - Florida Cup2nd Place12022
World - Premier League Summer SeriesWinner12023

Transfers

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23BrightonChelseaN/A
05.08.22ChelseaBrightonLoan
01.07.22HuddersfieldChelseaN/A
01.07.21ChelseaHuddersfieldLoan

Sidelined

Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill Injuries

TypeFromTo
Toe Injury07.03.2403.05.24
Muscle Injury28.01.2409.02.24
Shoulder Injury10.11.2324.11.23
Knock09.04.2322.04.23
Knock15.01.2310.03.23
Knock20.10.2221.10.22

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30