ADVERTISEMENT

Lucas Halter

Lucas Halter
Current team: Botafogo
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 2 May, 2000 (24 years)
Place of birth: Salto, Brazil
Weight: 207.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Lucas Halter Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BotafogoBrasileirão
2024BotafogoCampeonato Carioca 184311101221400
2023GoiásCampeonato Goiano 1104512120312300
2023GoiásBrasileirão258630300203802
2022GoiásBrasileirão107115123170200
2022Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1129413090100
2022Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão96211060100
2021Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão0000000000
2021Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1433761110110
2020Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 1720880012200
2020Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão6029631250100
2019Athletico ParanaenseCampeonato Paranaense 190411101052200
2019Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão671972070100
2018Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023GoiásCopa Verde360440011100
2023GoiásCopa do Brasil180220000100
2022Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil90110000000
2021Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil0000000000
2020Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil0000010000
2019Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil323440130100
2018Athletico ParanaenseCopa do Brasil0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BotafogoCopa Libertadores360440000100
2023GoiásCopa Sudamericana465651120200
2022Athletico ParanaenseRecopa Sudamericana0000000000
2022Athletico ParanaenseCopa Libertadores148220120000
2021Athletico ParanaenseCopa Sudamericana0000000000
2020Athletico ParanaenseCopa Libertadores86211160000
2019Athletico ParanaenseRecopa Sudamericana0000020000
2019Athletico ParanaenseCopa Libertadores0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017Brazil U17FIFA U-17 World Cup604770100000
2017Brazil U17CONMEBOL U17699880111100

Trophies

Lucas Halter Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Copa do BrasilWinner12019
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12021
Brazil - Supercopa do Brasil2nd Place12020
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1Winner32020, 2019, 2018
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 12nd Place12023
Brazil - Copa VerdeWinner12023
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner22021, 2018
South-America - CONMEBOL Recopa2nd Place22022, 2019
World - J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana ChampionshipWinner12019
South-America - CONMEBOL U17Winner12017 Chile

Transfers

Lucas Halter Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.01.24Athletico PRBotafogoN/A
18.07.22Athletico PRGoiásLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia