ADVERTISEMENT

Oleksandr Zubkov

Oleksandr Zubkov
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 3 August, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Makiivka, Ukraine
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Oleksandr Zubkov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskPremier League1482191901304000
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskPremier League107617134945000
2022/23FerencvárosNB10000000000
2021/22FerencvárosNB11222201641691300
2020/21FerencvárosNB113242516912105100
2019/20FerencvárosPremier League0000000000
2019/20FerencvárosNB12115282531249500
2018/19Mariupol'Premier League168222193838600
2018/19Shakhtar DonetskPremier League0000010000
2017/18Shakhtar DonetskPremier League2658352120000
2016/17Shakhtar DonetskPremier League2688351100000
2015/16Shakhtar DonetskPremier League63101010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup112211111000
2021/22FerencvárosMagyar Kupa72110112000
2020/21FerencvárosMagyar Kupa76110101000
2017/18Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup139211020000
2016/17Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup3202020000
2015/16Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup90110010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League172220100100
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League536660100000
2023Shakhtar DonetskClub Friendly92220200000
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League342440300100
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League370550402100
2022/23FerencvárosUEFA Europa League0000000000
2022/23FerencvárosUEFA Champions League0000000000
2022Shakhtar DonetskClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22FerencvárosUEFA Europa League264431320000
2021/22FerencvárosUEFA Champions League232725250000
2020/21FerencvárosUEFA Champions League498761420000
2019/20FerencvárosUEFA Europa League648871210000
2019/20FerencvárosUEFA Champions League540660001100
2018Shakhtar DonetskClub Friendly0000010000
2017/18Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League0101030000
2016/17Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League0000010000
2016/17Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League0000000000
2015/16Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015/16Shakhtar Donetsk U19UEFA Youth League406550103000
2014/15Shakhtar Donetsk U19UEFA Youth League89710100203200
2013/14Shakhtar Donetsk U19UEFA Youth League79404051000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024UkraineUEFA Euro Qualifying92413150100
2023UkraineFriendly19101010000
2022/23UkraineUEFA Nations League139523231000
2022UkraineUEFA World Cup Qualifiers133817180000
2021UkraineFriendly264550501000
2020/21UkraineUEFA Nations League160321210000
2020UkraineUEFA Euro13110110000
2020UkraineFriendly117220200000
2019Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-21189523232100
2017Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-21193321111000
2015Ukraine U19UEFA U19 European Championship530945155000

Trophies

Oleksandr Zubkov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Hungary - NB1Winner32021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020
Ukraine - Premier LeagueWinner32022/2023, 2017/2018, 2016/2017
Ukraine - Premier League2nd Place12015/2016
Ukraine - Ukrainian CupWinner32017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016
Hungary - Magyar KupaWinner12021/2022
Ukraine - Super CupWinner22017/2018, 2015/2016
Ukraine - Super Cup2nd Place22018/2019, 2016/2017
Ukraine - U19 LeagueWinner12014/2015
Ukraine - U19 League2nd Place12013/2014
Europe - UEFA Youth League2nd Place12014/2015

Transfers

Oleksandr Zubkov Transfers

DateFromToFee
06.08.22FerencvárosShakhtar D€ 2M
01.07.20Shakhtar DFerencváros€ 1M
01.07.19Shakhtar DFerencvárosLoan
31.08.18Shakhtar DMariupol'Loan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia