ADVERTISEMENT

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas
Current team: AZ
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Portugal
Date of birth: 24 December, 2000 (23 years)
Place of birth: Lisboa, Portugal
Weight: 127.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AZEredivisie627166103211000
2022/23PAOKSuper League19623224816124300
2021/22TondelaPrimeira Liga10942611157191100
2020/21Bayern München II3. Liga461770610000
2020/21Bayern MunichBundesliga692111110000
2020/21Benfica IISegunda liga162514140000
2019/20Benfica IISegunda liga193023221813100
2018/19Benfica IISegunda liga11922111102112100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AZKNVB Beker120110120000
2022/23PAOKGreek Cup438550120000
2021/22TondelaTaça da Liga90110000000
2021/22TondelaTaça de Portugal537752123000
2019/20BenficaTaça da Liga5101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AZClub Friendly0000000000
2023/24AZUEFA Conference League204523250000
2023BenficaClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23PAOKUEFA Conference League147220101000
2021Bayern MunichClub Friendly0000000000
2020 QatarBayern MunichFIFA Club World Cup0000020000
2019/20Benfica U23Premier League International Cup0000010000
2019/20Benfica U19UEFA Youth League668880305200
2019BenficaInternational Champions Cup0000030000
2018/19Benfica U23Premier League International Cup90110000000
2018/19Benfica U19UEFA Youth League514761412000
2017/18Benfica U19UEFA Youth League34101020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2025Portugal U21Euro U-21 Qualifying0000000000
2023Portugal U21UEFA Euro U-21353440101100
2023Portugal U21Euro U-21 Qualifying688981420000
2019Portugal U19UEFA U19 European Championship230330300000
2019Portugal U19Maurice Revello Tournament118220220000

Trophies

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Germany - BundesligaWinner12020/2021
Portugal - Taça de Portugal2nd Place12021/2022
Greece - Greek Cup2nd Place12022/2023
Portugal - Super CupWinner12019/2020
Portugal - Júniores U19Winner12017/2018
Portugal - Júniores U192nd Place12018/2019
World - FIFA Club World CupWinner12020 Qatar
World - International Champions CupWinner12019
Europe - UEFA Youth League2nd Place12019/2020

Transfers

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24AZBenficaN/A
22.07.23BenficaAZLoan
01.07.23PAOKBenficaN/A
01.07.22BenficaPAOKLoan
07.07.21BenficaTondelaLoan
01.07.21BayernBenficaN/A

Sidelined

Tiago Filipe Oliveira Dantas Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock10.08.2302.09.23

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia