ADVERTISEMENT

Valerii Bondar

Valerii Bondar
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 27 February, 1999 (25 years)
Place of birth: Kharkiv, Ukraine
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies

Statistics

Valerii Bondar Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskPremier League99011110000200
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskPremier League226826251241400
2021/22Shakhtar DonetskPremier League417743070100
2020/21Shakhtar DonetskPremier League88311110160310
2019/20Shakhtar DonetskPremier League74211740101300
2018/19Shakhtar DonetskPremier League15101020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup90110000000
2021/22Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup0000010000
2020/21Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup0000010000
2018/19Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League90110000100
2023/24Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League360440000200
2023Shakhtar DonetskClub Friendly90110000000
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League300330000100
2022/23Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League540660000200
2022Shakhtar DonetskClub Friendly199330300000
2021/22Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League90110040000
2020/21Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League540660000100
2020/21Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League0000040000
2019/20Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League90110030100
2019/20Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League0000020000
2018/19Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League0000010000
2018/19Shakhtar Donetsk U19UEFA Youth League246330000210
2017/18Shakhtar Donetsk U19UEFA Youth League450550000300

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024UkraineUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2023UkraineFriendly0000010000
2022/23UkraineUEFA Nations League180220040100
2022UkraineUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2021Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-21180220010000
2020/21UkraineUEFA Nations League0000010000
2020UkraineFriendly27101010000
2019Ukraine U20FIFA U-20 World Cup630770000100
2019Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2018Ukraine U19UEFA U19 European Championship90010100001100
2016Ukraine U17UEFA U17 European Championship797990101100

Trophies

Valerii Bondar Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Ukraine - Premier LeagueWinner32022/2023, 2019/2020, 2018/2019
Ukraine - Premier League2nd Place12020/2021
Ukraine - Ukrainian CupWinner12018/2019
Ukraine - Super CupWinner12021/2022
Ukraine - Super Cup2nd Place22020/2021, 2019/2020
Ukraine - U19 League2nd Place22018/2019, 2017/2018
World - FIFA U20 World CupWinner12019 Poland

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia