ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Nov. 21

Nov 20

Tuesday, Nov. 21

Nov 22
  • Sun
    Nov 19
  • Mon
    Nov 20
  • Tue
    Nov 21
  • Wed
    Nov 22
  • Thu
    Nov 23
  • Fri
    Nov 24
  • Sat
    Nov 25
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying
Live
+
2:45pm
Andorra 0 - 2 Israel
Live
+
2:45pm
Romania 1 - 0 Switzerland
Live
+
2:45pm
Wales 1 - 1 Turkey
Live
+
2:45pm
Croatia 1 - 0 Armenia
Live
+
2:45pm
Gibraltar 0 - 6 Netherlands
Live
+
2:45pm
Greece 2 - 2 France
Live
+
2:45pm
Kosovo 0 - 1 Belarus
  North America - CONCACAF Nations League
Live
+
7:30pm
Canada 2 - 3 Jamaica
Live
+
9:30pm
Mexico P2 - 0 Honduras
  World Cup Qualifying
Live
+
4:00am
Pakistan 1 - 6 Tajikistan
Live
+
4:30am
Myanmar 1 - 6 Korea DPR
Live
+
6:00am
Philippines 1 - 1 Indonesia
Live
+
6:00am
Chinese Taipei 0 - 1 Malaysia
Live
+
6:45am
Bangladesh 1 - 1 Lebanon
Live
+
7:00am
Singapore 1 - 3 Thailand
Live
+
7:00am
Hong Kong 2 - 2 Turkmenistan
Live
+
7:00am
Vietnam 0 - 1 Iraq
Live
+
7:00am
China 0 - 3 Korea Republic
Live
+
8:00am
Eswatini 0 - 2 Cape Verde Islands
Live
+
8:00am
Malawi 0 - 1 Tunisia
Live
+
8:00am
Botswana 1 - 0 Guinea
Live
+
8:00am
Somalia 0 - 1 Uganda
Live
+
8:00am
Rwanda 2 - 0 South Africa
Live
+
8:00am
Lesotho 0 - 0 Benin
Live
8:00am
Ethiopia 0 - 3 Burkina Faso
Live
+
8:30am
India 0 - 3 Qatar
Live
+
9:00am
Kyrgyzstan 1 - 0 Oman
Live
+
9:00am
Palestine 0 - 1 Australia
Live
+
9:45am
Syria 0 - 5 Japan
Live
+
10:45am
Bahrain 0 - 2 United Arab Emirates
Live
+
11:00am
South Sudan 0 - 0 Mauritania
Live
+
11:00am
Comoros 1 - 0 Ghana
Live
+
11:00am
Jordan 0 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Live
+
11:00am
Sao Tome e Principe 0 - 2 Namibia
Live
+
11:00am
Togo 0 - 0 Senegal
Live
+
11:00am
Mauritius 0 - 0 Angola
Live
+
11:00am
Libya 1 - 1 Cameroon
Live
+
12:00pm
Afghanistan 0 - 4 Kuwait
Live
+
2:00pm
Niger 2 - 1 Zambia
Live
+
2:00pm
Tanzania 0 - 2 Morocco
Live
+
6:00pm
Paraguay 0 - 1 Colombia
Live
+
6:30pm
Ecuador 1 - 0 Chile
Live
+
6:30pm
Uruguay 3 - 0 Bolivia
Live
+
7:30pm
Brazil 0 - 1 Argentina
Live
+
9:00pm
Peru 1 - 1 Venezuela
  Friendly
Live
8:00am
Italy U20 vs Portugal U20
Live
+
12:00pm
Austria U21 0 - 0 North Macedonia U21
Live
+
2:45pm
Poland 2 - 0 Latvia
Live
+
2:45pm
Austria 2 - 0 Germany
Live
+
2:45pm
Ireland Republic 1 - 1 New Zealand
  FIFA U-17 World Cup
Live
3:30am
Germany U17 3 - 2 United States U17
*Round of 16
Live
+
3:30am
Mali U17 5 - 0 Mexico U17
*Round of 16
Live
+
7:00am
Argentina U17 5 - 0 Venezuela U17
*Round of 16
Live
7:00am
Morocco U17 1 - 1 Ir Iran U17
*Round of 16
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - League One
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - EFL Trophy
 
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 
Europe - U19 Euro Qualifying
 
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - I-League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Northern Ireland - League Cup
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 
World - FIFA World Cup
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia