ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Mar. 26

Mar 25

Tuesday, Mar. 26

Mar 27
  • Sun
    Mar 24
  • Mon
    Mar 25
  • Tue
    Mar 26
  • Wed
    Mar 27
  • Thu
    Mar 28
  • Fri
    Mar 29
  • Sat
    Mar 30
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Nations League
Live
+
12:00pm
Lithuania 1 - 0 Gibraltar
  Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying
Live
+
1:00pm
Georgia P0 - 0 Greece
Live
+
3:45pm
Ukraine 2 - 1 Iceland
Live
+
3:45pm
Wales 0 - 0P Poland
  World Cup Qualifying
Live
+
4:45am
Lebanon 0 - 5 Australia
Live
+
5:30am
Bangladesh 0 - 1 Palestine
Live
+
7:00am
Philippines 0 - 5 Iraq
Live
+
8:00am
China 4 - 1 Singapore
Live
+
8:00am
Vietnam 0 - 3 Indonesia
Live
+
8:30am
Thailand 0 - 3 Korea Republic
Live
+
9:30am
India 1 - 2 Afghanistan
Live
+
10:00am
Malaysia 0 - 2 Oman
Live
+
10:00am
Kyrgyzstan 5 - 1 Chinese Taipei
Live
+
10:30am
Uzbekistan 3 - 0 Hong Kong
Live
+
11:00am
Tajikistan 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia
Live
+
11:00am
Turkmenistan 0 - 1 Iran
Live
+
3:00pm
British Virgin Islands P0 - 0 U.S. Virgin Islands
Live
+
3:00pm
Bahrain 3 - 0 Nepal
Live
+
3:00pm
Jordan 7 - 0 Pakistan
Live
+
3:00pm
Kuwait 1 - 2 Qatar
Live
+
3:00pm
Syria 7 - 0 Myanmar
Live
+
7:00pm
Turks and Caicos Islands 1 - 1P Anguilla
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
8:00pm
Grêmio 3 - 2 Caxias
  Friendly
Live
TBA
Zambia 2 - 1 Malawi
Live
TBA
Kenya 3 - 1 Zimbabwe
Live
+
10:00am
Cayman Islands 0 - 4 Moldova
Live
+
12:00pm
Uganda 2 - 2 Ghana
Live
+
1:00pm
Finland 2 - 1 Estonia
Live
+
1:00pm
Latvia 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
Live
+
2:00pm
Hungary 2 - 0 Kosovo
Live
+
2:00pm
Malta 0 - 0 Belarus
Live
+
2:00pm
Norway 1 - 1 Slovakia
Live
+
3:00pm
Guyana 4 - 1 Cambodia
Live
+
3:00pm
Czech Republic 2 - 1 Armenia
Live
+
3:00pm
Vanuatu 2 - 3 Brunei Darussalam
Live
+
3:15pm
Denmark 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
Live
+
3:30pm
Senegal 1 - 0 Benin
Live
+
3:30pm
Colombia 3 - 2 Romania
Live
+
3:30pm
Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Uruguay
Live
+
3:45pm
England 2 - 2 Belgium
Live
+
3:45pm
Germany 2 - 1 Netherlands
Live
+
3:45pm
Scotland 0 - 1 Northern Ireland
Live
+
3:45pm
Ireland Republic 0 - 1 Switzerland
Live
+
3:45pm
Slovenia 2 - 0 Portugal
Live
+
3:45pm
Austria 6 - 1 Turkey
Live
+
3:45pm
Luxembourg 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
Live
+
4:00pm
Egypt 2 - 4 Croatia
Live
+
4:00pm
New Zealand 0 - 0P Tunisia
Live
+
4:00pm
Mali 2 - 0 Nigeria
Live
+
4:00pm
France 3 - 2 Chile
Live
+
4:30pm
Spain 3 - 3 Brazil
Live
+
5:00pm
Algeria 3 - 3 South Africa
Live
+
6:00pm
Morocco 0 - 0 Mauritania
Live
+
6:00pm
Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Niger
Live
+
6:00pm
Togo 1 - 1 Libya
Live
+
9:00pm
Nicaragua 0 - 1 Cuba
Live
+
9:30pm
Peru 4 - 1 Dominican Republic
Live
+
10:00pm
El Salvador 1 - 1 Honduras
Live
+
10:50pm
Argentina 3 - 1 Costa Rica
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Cancún 1 - 1 Tapatío
Live
+
11:05pm
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 0 Tepatitlán
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
England - National League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
 
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 
Europe - U19 Euro Qualifying
 
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Portugal - Liga Revelação
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
United States - NISA
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia