ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Apr. 20

Apr 19

Saturday, Apr. 20

Apr 21
  • Thu
    Apr 18
  • Fri
    Apr 19
  • Sat
    Apr 20
  • Sun
    Apr 21
  • Mon
    Apr 22
  • Tue
    Apr 23
  • Wed
    Apr 24
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 1 - 2 Cincinnati
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Portland Timbers
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 3 - 1 Nashville SC
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 2 - 2 Orlando City SC
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City 2 - 0 DC United
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 1 - 0 New England
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 0 - 4 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 Austin
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 3 - 3 St. Louis City
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Dallas
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 New York RB
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
  England - Premier League
Live
+
10:00am
Luton Town 1 - 5 Brentford
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield United 1 - 4 Burnley
Live
+
2:30pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Arsenal
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Celta de Vigo 4 - 1 Las Palmas
Live
+
10:15am
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Osasuna
Live
+
12:30pm
Valencia 1 - 2 Real Betis
Live
+
3:00pm
Girona 4 - 1 Cádiz
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Empoli 1 - 0 Napoli
Live
+
2:45pm
Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Udinese
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Bochum
Live
+
9:30am
Köln 0 - 2 Darmstadt 98
Live
+
9:30am
Hoffenheim 4 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
Live
+
12:30pm
Union Berlin 1 - 5 Bayern München
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Moreirense 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
Live
+
1:00pm
Boavista 1 - 1 Estrela
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Vizela
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
Nantes 0 - 3 Rennes
Live
+
3:00pm
Lens 1 - 0 Clermont
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
12:15pm
Manchester City 1 - 0 Chelsea
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
7:00pm
León 2 - 0 Monterrey
Live
+
9:05pm
Tigres UANL 5 - 2 Necaxa
Live
+
9:05pm
Guadalajara 2 - 0 Querétaro
Live
+
9:05pm
Santos Laguna 0 - 2 Pachuca
Live
+
11:10pm
Pumas UNAM 2 - 1 América
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
1:00pm
Washington Spirit 2 - 0 NJ/NY Gotham FC
Live
+
5:00pm
Racing Louisville FC 5 - 1 Utah Royals
Live
+
7:30pm
Kansas City Current 5 - 2 Bay FC
Live
+
10:00pm
Portland Thorns 4 - 1 Houston Dash
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Argentinos Juniors P1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
5:30pm
Estudiantes 3 - 0 Barracas Central
Live
+
8:15pm
Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
12:35pm
Atlanta 3 - 0 Almagro
Live
+
2:00pm
Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 All Boys
Live
+
2:30pm
Defensores Unidos 3 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
6:05pm
Colón 0 - 0 Temperley
Live
+
7:00pm
Talleres Remedios 1 - 0 Tristán Suárez
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
10:00am
OH Leuven 1 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Live
+
12:15pm
Westerlo 3 - 3 Standard Liège
Live
+
2:00pm
Gent 3 - 1 Mechelen
Live
+
2:45pm
Genk 2 - 1 Anderlecht
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Criciúma vs Fortaleza
Live
+
3:00pm
Fluminense 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
5:30pm
Grêmio 1 - 0 Cuiabá
Live
+
5:30pm
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 3 - 0 Cruzeiro
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Chapecoense 3 - 1 Ituano
Live
+
3:30pm
Santos 2 - 0 Paysandu
Live
+
4:00pm
Amazonas 2 - 3 Sport Recife
Live
+
5:00pm
Ceará 1 - 1 Goiás
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
5:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 1 - 2 Millonarios
Live
+
7:10pm
Junior 1 - 0 Once Caldas
Live
+
9:30pm
Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Pérez Zeledón 1 - 1 Grecia
Live
+
10:00pm
Alajuelense 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Leicester City 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 2 - 1 Southampton
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 0 - 4 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Norwich City 1 - 1 Bristol City
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 0 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
+
10:00am
Stoke City 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Live
+
10:00am
Sunderland 0 - 1 Millwall
Live
+
10:00am
Watford 0 - 0 Hull City
Live
+
12:15pm
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 0 Preston North End
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Rodez 2 - 0 Auxerre
Live
+
1:00pm
Amiens SC 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Live
+
1:00pm
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Caen
Live
+
1:00pm
Pau 3 - 0 Laval
Live
+
1:00pm
Angers SCO 2 - 1 Troyes
Live
+
1:00pm
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Bordeaux
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 0 - 1 Bastia
Live
+
1:00pm
Paris 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Live
+
1:00pm
Concarneau 0 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
Live
+
1:00pm
Annecy 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Live
+
7:00am
Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Live
+
7:00am
Osnabrück 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
Live
+
2:30pm
Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Unterhaching
Live
+
8:00am
1860 München 1 - 1 Saarbrücken
Live
+
8:00am
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Viktoria Köln
Live
+
8:00am
Lübeck 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund II
Live
+
8:00am
Hallescher FC 1 - 0 Verl
Live
+
10:30am
Ingolstadt 2 - 0 MSV Duisburg
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
6:00am
SGS Essen 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Live
+
8:00am
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Nürnberg
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
11:30am
OFI 2 - 1 Volos NFC
Live
+
12:30pm
Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 Panaitolikos
Live
+
12:30pm
Atromitos 1 - 2 Kifisia
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
9:00am
TP Mazembe 0 - 0 Al Ahly
Live
+
3:00pm
ES Tunis 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
Live
+
7:30am
Barcelona 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
Live
+
1:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 2 PSG
  North America - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Live
8:00pm
Costa Rica vs Guatemala
Live
10:00pm
Cuba vs Panama
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Venezuela U20 vs Chile U20
Live
7:30pm
Brazil U20 vs Colombia U20
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
8:00am
Ascoli 0 - 0 Modena
Live
+
8:00am
FeralpiSalò 2 - 5 Como
Live
+
8:00am
Brescia 0 - 0 Ternana
Live
+
8:00am
Bari 1908 1 - 1 Pisa
Live
+
10:15am
Catanzaro 0 - 0 Cremonese
Live
+
10:15am
Spezia 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Live
+
10:15am
Südtirol 0 - 0 Cittadella
Live
+
10:15am
Lecco 1 - 2 Venezia
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
11:00pm
CA La Paz 3 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Santa Rosa PNP 6 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Live
+
4:30pm
Carlos Manucci 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
4:30pm
ADT 1 - 0 César Vallejo
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
11:00am
Al Akhdoud 1 - 2 Dhamk
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Hazm 2 - 3 Al Ittihad
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Ittifaq 0 - 0 Al Wehda
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Amorebieta 0 - 3 Real Valladolid
Live
+
10:15am
Villarreal II 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Live
+
10:15am
Racing Santander 0 - 0 Levante
Live
+
12:30pm
Elche 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
3:00pm
Huesca 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Levante 2 - 4 Real Madrid
Live
+
8:00am
Granada 2 - 1 UD Tenerife
Live
+
10:00am
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Eibar
Live
+
12:00pm
Madrid 2 - 1 Athletic Club
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
6:30am
İstanbulspor 1 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
9:00am
Konyaspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Samsunspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Kayserispor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
8:30am
Chornomorets 1 - 2 Kryvbas
Live
+
11:00am
Vorskla 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Loudoun United 0 - 1 Louisville City
Live
+
4:00pm
Detroit City 3 - 1 Oakland Roots
Live
+
5:00pm
Hartford Athletic 1 - 3 San Antonio
Live
+
6:00pm
FC Tulsa 1 - 4 Charleston Battery
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 0 - 1 Birmingham Legion
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 2 - 3 New Mexico United
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 El Paso Locomotive
Live
+
8:00pm
Memphis 901 1 - 2 Monterey Bay
Live
+
8:00pm
Colorado Springs 1 - 1 Indy Eleven
Live
+
8:00pm
Las Vegas Lights 1 - 2 Rhode Island
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 0 - 2 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
4:00pm
LA Galaxy II 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas City II
Live
+
8:00pm
Huntsville City 0 - 1 Chattanooga
Live
+
10:00pm
San Jose Earthquakes II P0 - 0 Austin II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Club De Lyon 0 - 2 Savannah Clovers
Live
+
10:30pm
Capo 1 - 1 Arizona Monsoon
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
3:00pm
Union Omaha 0 - 0 Charlotte Independence
Live
+
6:00pm
Richmond Kickers 0 - 2 Spokane Velocity
Live
+
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 1 Northern Colorado
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Danubio 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
Live
+
2:00pm
Boston River 1 - 3 Peñarol
Live
+
5:00pm
Nacional 6 - 2 Rampla Juniors
Live
+
7:30pm
Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 2 Miramar Misiones
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Asia - AFC Futsal Championship
 
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - FA Cup
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - Women's Super League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League 2
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30