ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday Apr. 24

Apr 23

Wednesday, Apr. 24

Apr 25
  • Mon
    Apr 22
  • Tue
    Apr 23
  • Wed
    Apr 24
  • Thu
    Apr 25
  • Fri
    Apr 26
  • Sat
    Apr 27
  • Sun
    Apr 28
  •  
?  
  North America - CONCACAF Champions Cup
Live
+
8:15pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Monterrey
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:45pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
3:00pm
Manchester United 4 - 2 Sheffield United
Live
+
3:00pm
Everton 2 - 0 Liverpool
Live
+
3:00pm
Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Newcastle United
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
1:00pm
Lorient 1 - 4 PSG
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Nice
Live
+
3:00pm
Monaco 1 - 0 Lille
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
3:00pm
Atalanta 4 - 1 Fiorentina
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Botafogo 3 - 1 Universitario
Live
+
6:00pm
Nacional 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
Live
+
6:00pm
Huachipato 0 - 0 The Strongest
Live
+
8:30pm
Independiente del Valle 2 - 3 Palmeiras
Live
+
8:30pm
Bolívar 2 - 1 Flamengo
Live
+
8:30pm
Libertad 1 - 2 River Plate
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:30pm
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Live
+
2:30pm
Club Brugge 4 - 0 Genk
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
5:00pm
Fuerte San Francisco 0 - 2 Fas
Live
5:30pm
Once Deportivo 0 - 0 Platense
Live
+
9:00pm
Alianza 6 - 1 Dragón
Live
+
9:30pm
Municipal Limeño 2 - 2 Firpo
Live
+
9:30pm
Isidro Metapán 2 - 0 Jocoro
  France - D1 Féminine
Live
+
12:30pm
Lille 1 - 2 Bordeaux
Live
12:30pm
Montpellier 4 - 0 Saint-étienne
Live
+
12:30pm
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Guingamp
Live
+
12:30pm
Le Havre Feminine 1 - 3 Fleury 91
Live
+
12:30pm
Dijon 1 - 1 Stade de Reims
Live
+
12:30pm
PSG 1 - 1 Paris
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
10:00am
Lamia 1 - 1 PAOK
Live
+
12:30pm
Aris 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
+
1:30pm
AEK Athens 3 - 0 Panathinaikos
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Achuapa 0 - 2 Mixco
Live
+
10:00pm
Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Cobán Imperial
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Danubio 0 - 1 Athletico-PR
Live
+
6:00pm
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Racing Club
Live
+
8:00pm
RB Bragantino 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Live
+
8:30pm
Real Tomayapo 0 - 2 Belgrano
Live
+
10:00pm
Rayo Zuliano 0 - 4 Sportivo Ameliano
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
Live
+
6:00am
Yokohama F. Marinos P3 - 2 Ulsan
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Celaya 4 - 3 Tapatío
Live
+
11:05pm
CA La Paz 3 - 1 Venados
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
12:45pm
Twente 3 - 1 Almere City
Live
+
3:00pm
Ajax 2 - 2 Excelsior
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
12:00pm
Levante Las Planas 2 - 4 Barcelona
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United II 1 - 0 Chattanooga
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Rampla Juniors 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
 
Albania - Albanian Cup
 
Albania - First Division
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Asia - AFC Futsal Championship
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - Canadian Championship
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Championship
 
England - National League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Israel State Cup
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J. League Cup
 
Kosovo - Kupa e Kosovës
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Norway - NM Cup
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League Cup
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30