ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday Apr. 25

Apr 24

Thursday, Apr. 25

Apr 26
  • Tue
    Apr 23
  • Wed
    Apr 24
  • Thu
    Apr 25
  • Fri
    Apr 26
  • Sat
    Apr 27
  • Sun
    Apr 28
  • Mon
    Apr 29
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 4 Manchester City
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:00pm
Udinese 1 - 2 Roma
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Cerro Porteño 0 - 0 Fluminense
Live
+
6:00pm
Cobresal 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
8:00pm
Barcelona 0 - 2 São Paulo
Live
+
8:00pm
Palestino 3 - 1 Millonarios
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:30pm
Antwerp 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Malacateco 3 - 2 Municipal
Live
+
10:15pm
Xinabajul 0 - 1 Antigua GFC
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
9:30pm
Victoria 1 - 0 Marathón
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Nacional Asunción 2 - 2 Racing
Live
+
6:00pm
Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Lanús
Live
+
8:00pm
Fortaleza 4 - 2 Boca Juniors
Live
+
8:00pm
Always Ready 2 - 0 César Vallejo
Live
+
10:00pm
Delfin 1 - 2 Internacional
Live
+
10:00pm
Medellín 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Cancún 0 - 1 Atlante
Live
+
11:05pm
Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0 Leones Negros UdeG
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
9:00pm
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Juárez
Live
+
11:10pm
Tijuana 3 - 4 Pachuca
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
12:45pm
Heerenveen 0 - 8 PSV
Live
+
3:00pm
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 Feyenoord
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
10:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 3 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes II
 
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Hazfi Cup
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Norway - NM Cup
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga Revelação
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Upcoming Top Matches »

CroatiaCroatiaJun 19
9:00am
AlbaniaAlbania
GermanyGermanyJun 19
12:00pm
HungaryHungary
ScotlandScotlandJun 19
3:00pm
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
SloveniaSloveniaJun 20
9:00am
SerbiaSerbia
DenmarkDenmarkJun 20
12:00pm
EnglandEngland
SpainSpainJun 20
3:00pm
ItalyItaly
ArgentinaArgentinaJun 20
8:00pm
CanadaCanada
SlovakiaSlovakiaJun 21
9:00am
UkraineUkraine
PolandPolandJun 21
12:00pm
AustriaAustria
NetherlandsNetherlandsJun 21
3:00pm
FranceFrance
PeruPeruJun 21
8:00pm
ChileChile
Latest News »
17 Jun 23:07
UEFA Euro and Copa América fixtures being covered live on ViX; June 18-24
17 Jun 22:24
What to watch on Univisión, UniMás, and TUDN this week: June 18-24, 2024
17 Jun 21:59
Euro 2024: TV schedules and live streaming info for Portugal vs. Czech Republic live on June 18, 2024
17 Jun 21:23
What to watch on FOX's linear channels on June 18-24, 2024
17 Jun 17:41
UEFA EURO 2024: TV schedules, live streaming options, preview for Turkey vs Georgia - June 18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30