ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Apr. 27

Apr 26

Saturday, Apr. 27

Apr 28
  • Thu
    Apr 25
  • Fri
    Apr 26
  • Sat
    Apr 27
  • Sun
    Apr 28
  • Mon
    Apr 29
  • Tue
    Apr 30
  • Wed
    May 1
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
1:45pm
Austin 2 - 0 LA Galaxy
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 0 - 0 CF Montréal
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC
Live
+
7:30pm
New England 1 - 4 Inter Miami
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City 2 - 1 Charlotte
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 1 - 2 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Atlanta United
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Sporting KC
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 1 - 1 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 Portland Timbers
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
West Ham United 2 - 2 Liverpool
Live
+
10:00am
Fulham 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester United 1 - 1 Burnley
Live
+
10:00am
Newcastle United 5 - 1 Sheffield United
Live
+
10:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Luton Town
Live
+
12:30pm
Everton 1 - 0 Brentford
Live
+
3:00pm
Aston Villa 2 - 2 Chelsea
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Girona
Live
+
10:15am
Almería 1 - 3 Getafe
Live
+
12:30pm
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Athletic Club
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
9:00am
Lecce 1 - 1 Monza
Live
+
12:00pm
Juventus 0 - 0 Milan
Live
+
2:45pm
Lazio 1 - 0 Hellas Verona
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Bayern München 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
9:30am
RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Freiburg 1 - 2 Wolfsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Augsburg 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Live
+
12:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Stuttgart
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Casa Pia 3 - 1 Chaves
Live
+
10:30am
Vizela 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Live
+
1:00pm
Benfica 3 - 1 Sporting Braga
Live
+
3:30pm
Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Boavista
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
PSG 3 - 3 Le Havre
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
7:06pm
Juárez 1 - 1 León
Live
+
9:00pm
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Tijuana
Live
+
9:00pm
Toluca 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
Live
+
9:10pm
Pachuca 1 - 1 Mazatlán
Live
+
11:10pm
Atlas 0 - 1 Guadalajara
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 Seattle Reign
Live
+
7:30pm
Utah Royals 0 - 0 Houston Dash
Live
+
7:30pm
Chicago Red Stars 0 - 2 Portland Thorns
Live
+
10:00pm
San Diego Wave 2 - 1 Bay FC
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
1:30pm
Tristán Suárez 0 - 1 Estudiantes Caseros
Live
+
2:30pm
Almagro 1 - 0 Almirante Brown
Live
+
3:35pm
Patronato 1 - 1 Talleres Remedios
Live
+
5:00pm
Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Club Atlético Mitre
Live
+
5:40pm
Agropecuario 0 - 1 San Martín Tucumán
Live
+
7:40pm
Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Atlanta
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
3:15am
Wellington Phoenix 3 - 0 Macarthur
Live
+
3:15am
Newcastle Jets 1 - 3 Central Coast Mariners
Live
+
5:45am
Melbourne Victory 3 - 4 Western Sydney Wanderers
  Australia - A-League Women
Live
1:00am
Sydney FC 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Live
11:00pm
Melbourne City 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 0 - 4 Criciúma
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 0 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:00pm
Bahia 1 - 0 Grêmio
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
4:00pm
CRB 0 - 0 Amazonas
Live
+
4:00pm
Paysandu 1 - 1 Botafogo SP
Live
+
5:00pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Novorizontino
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Nacional 3 - 1 Deportes Tolima
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Postp.
Cartaginés vs Pérez Zeledón
Live
+
5:00pm
Grecia 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Live
+
5:00pm
Puntarenas 2 - 2 San Carlos
Live
+
8:00pm
Sporting San José 3 - 2 Municipal Liberia
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Cumbayá
Live
+
4:30pm
Libertad 1 - 1 Orense
Live
+
7:00pm
LDU Quito 1 - 0 Técnico Universitario
  England - Championship
Live
+
10:00am
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Coventry City
Live
+
10:00am
Bristol City 2 - 0 Rotherham United
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 1 - 4 Middlesbrough
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham City
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
Live
+
10:00am
Norwich City 2 - 2 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Southampton 0 - 1 Stoke City
Live
+
10:00am
Watford 1 - 0 Sunderland
Live
+
3:00pm
Hull City 3 - 3 Ipswich Town
  England - League One
Live
+
7:30am
Barnsley 1 - 1 Northampton Town
Live
+
7:30am
Derby County 2 - 0 Carlisle United
Live
+
7:30am
Exeter City 1 - 2 Oxford United
Live
+
7:30am
Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Burton Albion
Live
+
7:30am
Lincoln City 0 - 2 Portsmouth
Live
+
7:30am
Peterborough United 3 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
Live
+
7:30am
Port Vale 0 - 0 Cambridge United
Live
+
7:30am
Reading 3 - 2 Blackpool
Live
+
7:30am
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
Live
+
7:30am
Stevenage 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Live
+
7:30am
Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
Live
+
7:30am
Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
  England - League Two
Live
+
10:00am
AFC Wimbledon 5 - 1 Walsall
Live
+
10:00am
Accrington Stanley 4 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Barrow 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
Live
+
10:00am
Bradford City 4 - 1 Newport County
Live
+
10:00am
Colchester United 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Live
+
10:00am
Crawley Town 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
Live
+
10:00am
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Notts County
Live
+
10:00am
Gillingham 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 4 Sutton United
Live
+
10:00am
Salford City 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
Live
+
10:00am
Swindon Town 3 - 3 Morecambe
Live
+
10:00am
Wrexham 2 - 1 Stockport County
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Caen
Live
+
1:00pm
Amiens SC 0 - 0 Troyes
Live
+
1:00pm
Ajaccio 1 - 1 Quevilly Rouen
Live
+
1:00pm
Pau 1 - 2 Guingamp
Live
+
1:00pm
Valenciennes 2 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Live
+
1:00pm
Laval 1 - 0 Bordeaux
Live
+
1:00pm
Paris 3 - 1 Angers SCO
Live
+
1:00pm
Concarneau 1 - 2 Rodez
Live
+
1:00pm
Annecy 3 - 2 Bastia
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Paderborn 3 - 1 Elversberg
Live
+
7:00am
Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
Live
+
7:00am
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 4 Hamburger SV
Live
+
2:30pm
Schalke 04 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
8:00am
MSV Duisburg 3 - 1 Sandhausen
Live
+
8:00am
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Live
+
8:00am
Saarbrücken 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
Live
+
8:00am
Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Live
+
8:00am
Viktoria Köln 3 - 5 Preußen Münster
Live
+
10:30am
Verl 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
1:00pm
Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 OFI
Live
+
1:00pm
Volos NFC 1 - 0 Panserraikos
Live
+
1:00pm
Kifisia 2 - 3 PAS Giannina
Live
+
1:00pm
Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Atromitos
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
Live
+
12:30pm
Chelsea FC 0 - 2 Barcelona
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
8:00am
Modena 1 - 0 Südtirol
Live
+
8:00am
Ternana 0 - 1 Ascoli
Live
+
8:00am
Parma 4 - 0 Lecco
Live
+
8:00am
Brescia 0 - 0 Spezia
Live
+
10:15am
Cittadella 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò
Live
+
10:15am
Cosenza 4 - 1 Bari 1908
Live
+
10:15am
Palermo 1 - 2 Reggiana
Live
+
10:15am
Sampdoria 1 - 1 Como
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Sampdoria 2 - 2 Pomigliano
Live
+
8:30am
Napoli 1 - 1 Como
Live
+
12:00pm
Fiorentina 4 - 4 Sassuolo
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Sport Boys 0 - 0 Unión Comercio
Live
+
4:00pm
UTC Cajamarca 3 - 2 Atlético Grau
Live
+
6:30pm
Cusco 2 - 0 Cienciano
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
11:00am
Al Akhdoud 4 - 0 Abha
Live
+
11:00am
Al Raed 2 - 2 Al Ittifaq
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Khaleej 0 - 1 Al Nassr
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
10:15am
Leganés 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Live
+
10:15am
Burgos 2 - 2 Amorebieta
Live
+
12:30pm
Elche 2 - 2 Espanyol
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
9:00am
Kasımpaşa 1 - 0 Samsunspor
Live
+
9:00am
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Hatayspor 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
12:00pm
Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Beşiktaş
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Minai 2 - 0 Chornomorets
Live
+
6:00am
Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Live
+
8:30am
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
+
11:00am
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Veres
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Charleston Battery 6 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 2 - 1 San Antonio
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 North Carolina
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Detroit City
Live
+
7:30pm
Louisville City 6 - 0 Hartford Athletic
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 0 New Mexico United
Live
+
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion 0 - 3 Memphis 901
Live
+
9:00pm
El Paso Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Tulsa
Live
+
10:00pm
Sacramento Republic 3 - 1 Loudoun United
Live
+
10:00pm
Oakland Roots 0 - 2 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 2 - 0 Monterey Bay
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
7:00pm
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Michigan Stars 3 - 2 Club De Lyon
Live
+
10:00pm
LA Force 0 - 2 Capo
  United States - USL Cup
Live
6:00pm
Spokane Velocity 1 - 1 Central Valley Fuego
Live
7:00pm
Tormenta 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers
Live
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 - 1 One Knoxville
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - I-League 2
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Scotland - Women's FA Cup
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 3. Lig
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - USL League One
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30