ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday May. 2

May 1

Thursday, May. 2

May 3
  • Tue
    Apr 30
  • Wed
    May 1
  • Thu
    May 2
  • Fri
    May 3
  • Sat
    May 4
  • Sun
    May 5
  • Mon
    May 6
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Atalanta
Live
+
3:00pm
Roma 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:30pm
Chelsea 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
  Europe - UEFA Conference League
Live
+
3:00pm
Aston Villa 2 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
+
3:00pm
Fiorentina 3 - 2 Club Brugge
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Necaxa P1 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
11:15pm
Pachuca 0 - 0P Pumas UNAM
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
8:10pm
Racing Club 1 - 2 Talleres Remedios
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
+
6:00pm
Botafogo 1 - 0 Vitória
Live
+
6:30pm
Águia de Marabá 1 - 3 São Paulo
Live
+
7:30pm
CRB 1 - 0 Ceará
Live
+
8:30pm
Goiás 1 - 0 Cuiabá
Live
+
8:30pm
Palmeiras 2 - 1 Botafogo SP
  Canada - Canadian Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
HFX Wanderers 2 - 2P Saint-Laurent
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
10:00pm
Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Municipal
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
9:00pm
Génesis 1 - 0 Olancho
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Peru U20 vs Paraguay U20
Live
7:30pm
Colombia U20 vs Argentina U20
Live
10:00pm
Venezuela U20 vs Brazil U20
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:30pm
Tapatío 0 - 3 Atlante
Live
+
9:30pm
CA La Paz 1 - 1 Leones Negros UdeG
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
11:00am
Al Hazm 0 - 0 Al Akhdoud
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Ahli 4 - 1 Dhamk
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Fateh 2 - 2 Al Riyadh
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - AFC U-23 Championship
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League Cup
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - MTN FA Cup
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Japan - WE League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Morocco - Moroccan Cup
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Poland - Puchar Polski
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
 
Portugal - Taça Revelação
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Turkey - 3. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United States - NPSL

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30