ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday May. 4

May 3

Saturday, May. 4

May 5
  • Thu
    May 2
  • Fri
    May 3
  • Sat
    May 4
  • Sun
    May 5
  • Mon
    May 6
  • Tue
    May 7
  • Wed
    May 8
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 1 - 2 Minnesota United
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 2 - 0 Portland Timbers
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 6 - 2 New York RB
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 0 - 1 Cincinnati
Live
+
7:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 3 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 3 - 1 Dallas
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 0 - 1 New England
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 0 - 0 St. Louis City
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 4 - 1 CF Montréal
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Sporting KC
Live
+
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0 Austin
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Arsenal 3 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
10:00am
Brentford 0 - 0 Fulham
Live
+
10:00am
Burnley 1 - 4 Newcastle United
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield United 1 - 3 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
12:30pm
Manchester City 5 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Las Palmas
Live
+
10:15am
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Cádiz
Live
+
12:30pm
Girona 4 - 2 Barcelona
Live
+
3:00pm
Mallorca 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Monza 2 - 2 Lazio
Live
+
2:45pm
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Internazionale
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 Augsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Darmstadt 98
Live
+
9:30am
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
Live
+
9:30am
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Bayern München
Live
+
12:30pm
Köln 0 - 0 Freiburg
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Boavista 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
Live
+
10:30am
Rio Ave 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Portimonense
Live
+
3:30pm
Chaves 0 - 3 Porto
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
9:00am
Le Havre 3 - 1 Strasbourg
Live
+
11:00am
Monaco 4 - 1 Clermont
Live
+
1:00pm
Metz 2 - 3 Rennes
Live
+
3:00pm
Brest 0 - 0 Nantes
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC 1 - 0 North Carolina Courage
Live
+
10:00pm
Portland Thorns 2 - 1 Washington Spirit
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
12:30pm
Defensores Unidos 2 - 2 San Telmo
Live
+
1:00pm
Atlanta 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever
Live
+
2:30pm
San Miguel 1 - 0 Club Atlético Güemes
Live
+
2:30pm
Estudiantes Caseros 0 - 0 Patronato
Live
+
2:30pm
Arsenal 1 - 0 Agropecuario
Live
+
2:30pm
Almirante Brown 0 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
2:30pm
Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
Live
+
2:30pm
Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
Live
+
3:00pm
San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Live
+
3:00pm
Club Atlético Mitre 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Live
+
4:35pm
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Temperley
Live
+
6:40pm
San Martín Tucumán 0 - 0 All Boys
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
5:45am
Sydney FC 4 - 0 Macarthur
  Australia - A-League Women
Live
2:15am
Melbourne City 0 - 1 Sydney FC
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
10:00am
RWDM 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Live
+
12:15pm
Mechelen 2 - 4 Gent
Live
+
2:45pm
Cercle Brugge 4 - 1 Genk
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Fluminense 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
5:30pm
RB Bragantino 1 - 1 Flamengo
Live
+
8:00pm
Corinthians 0 - 0 Fortaleza
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
4:00pm
Chapecoense 2 - 2 América Mineiro
Live
+
5:00pm
Vila Nova 1 - 0 Operário PR
Live
+
8:00pm
Ituano 1 - 3 Novorizontino
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
7:00pm
Pacific 2 - 0 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Live
+
8:15pm
Junior 2 - 1 Millonarios
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00pm
Pérez Zeledón 1 - 0 Herediano
Live
+
9:00pm
Sporting San José 1 - 1 Alajuelense
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Cumbayá 1 - 0 Macará
Live
+
4:30pm
Mushuc Runa 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Live
+
7:00pm
Delfin 1 - 3 Barcelona
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
5:15pm
FAS 0 - 0 Águila
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Birmingham City 1 - 0 Norwich City
Live
+
7:30am
Coventry City 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
7:30am
Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
7:30am
Leeds United 1 - 2 Southampton
Live
+
7:30am
Leicester City 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live
+
7:30am
Middlesbrough 3 - 1 Watford
Live
+
7:30am
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Hull City
Live
+
7:30am
Rotherham United 5 - 2 Cardiff City
Live
+
7:30am
Stoke City 4 - 0 Bristol City
Live
+
7:30am
Sunderland 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
7:30am
Swansea City 0 - 1 Millwall
Live
+
7:30am
West Bromwich Albion 3 - 0 Preston North End
  England - League One
Live
+
2:45pm
Oxford United 1 - 0 Peterborough United
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
7:00am
Everton 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+
8:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Aston Villa
  England - U18 Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Manchester United U18 3 - 1 Everton U18
Live
+
6:00am
Sunderland U18 2 - 4 Middlesbrough U18
Live
+
6:00am
Wolves U18 3 - 1 Derby County U18
Live
+
6:00am
Stoke City U18 1 - 3 Manchester City U18
Live
+
6:00am
Brighton U18 3 - 2 Aston Villa U18
Live
+
6:00am
Chelsea U18 1 - 2 Norwich City U18
Live
+
6:00am
Tottenham Hotspur U18 3 - 2 Arsenal U18
Live
+
7:00am
Newcastle United U18 2 - 1 Leeds United U18
Live
7:00am
West Bromwich Albion U18 vs Reading U18
Live
+
7:30am
Nottingham Forest U18 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Auxerre 2 - 0 Paris
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
  France - Coupe de France Féminine
Live
9:00am
PSG vs Fleury 91
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Freiburg II 3 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
Live
+
8:00am
Ulm 2 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Live
+
8:00am
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Verl
Live
+
8:00am
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Live
+
8:00am
1860 München 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Live
+
10:30am
Sandhausen 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
6:00am
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Bayern München
Live
+
8:00am
Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
UPNFM 3 - 0 Vida
Live
+
9:00pm
Olimpia 3 - 1 Real España
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Pumas UNAM 4 - 1 Querétaro
Live
+
8:00pm
Monterrey 0 - 1 Guadalajara
Live
+
9:06pm
Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Mazatlán
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Santa Rosa PNP 2 - 0 Cusco
Live
+
4:30pm
Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 1 Unión Comercio
Live
+
4:30pm
Carlos Manucci 1 - 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
11:00am
Al Shabab 2 - 0 Al Raed
Live
+
11:00am
Al Ta'ee 0 - 0 Al Khaleej
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Nassr 6 - 0 Al Wehda
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Mirandés 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
Live
+
10:15am
Huesca 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Live
+
12:30pm
Racing Santander 3 - 1 Elche
Live
+
3:00pm
Cartagena 1 - 0 Alcorcón
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 UD Tenerife
Live
+
10:00am
Valencia 0 - 2 Eibar
Live
+
12:00pm
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Villarreal
Live
+
2:30pm
Granada 1 - 4 Barcelona
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
9:00am
İstanbulspor 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Kayserispor 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
12:00pm
Samsunspor 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Oleksandria 2 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Live
+
8:30am
Obolon'-Brovar 1 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy
Live
+
11:00am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 2 Vorskla
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Memphis 901 4 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
+
6:30pm
Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Hartford Athletic
Live
+
7:00pm
Loudoun United 0 - 0 Detroit City
Live
+
7:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Miami FC
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 0 - 0 Rhode Island
Live
+
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion 2 - 2 FC Tulsa
Live
+
8:30pm
San Antonio 2 - 2 Oakland Roots
Live
+
9:00pm
Colorado Springs 2 - 0 El Paso Locomotive
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 1 - 2 New Mexico United
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
1:00pm
New England II 3 - 2 Chicago Fire II
Live
+
4:00pm
FC Cincinnati II 2 - 1 Crown Legacy
Live
+
5:00pm
Chattanooga P1 - 1 Orlando City B
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Michigan Stars 2 - 0 Maryland Bobcats
Live
+
10:00pm
La Force 1 - 0 Irvine Zeta
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
Forward Madison 3 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Live
+
8:00pm
Union Omaha 4 - 2 Tormenta
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - Coupe de France
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Qatar - Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30