ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday May. 5

May 4

Sunday, May. 5

May 6
  • Fri
    May 3
  • Sat
    May 4
  • Sun
    May 5
  • Mon
    May 6
  • Tue
    May 7
  • Wed
    May 8
  • Thu
    May 9
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
4:00pm
New York City 0 - 2 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
6:45pm
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 LA Galaxy
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Aston Villa
Live
+
9:00am
Chelsea 5 - 0 West Ham United
Live
+
11:30am
Liverpool 4 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Betis
Live
+
10:15am
Celta de Vigo 3 - 2 Villarreal
Live
+
12:30pm
Valencia 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Almería
Live
+
3:00pm
Sevilla 3 - 0 Granada
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Cagliari 1 - 1 Lecce
Live
+
9:00am
Empoli 0 - 0 Frosinone
Live
+
9:00am
Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Live
+
12:00pm
Milan 3 - 3 Genoa
Live
+
2:45pm
Roma 1 - 1 Juventus
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Union Berlin 3 - 4 Bochum
Live
+
11:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
1:30pm
Heidenheim 1 - 1 Mainz 05
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Farense 3 - 2 Estoril
Live
+
1:00pm
Arouca 0 - 0 Estrela
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting Braga 4 - 3 Casa Pia
Live
+
3:30pm
Famalicão 2 - 0 Benfica
  Friendly
Live
TBA
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2 - 0 Dominica
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
10:06pm
Pachuca 2 - 1 Necaxa
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
1:00pm
Houston Dash 1 - 1 Kansas City Current
Live
+
6:00pm
Orlando Pride 1 - 0 Racing Louisville FC
Live
+
8:00pm
Bay FC 1 - 2 Chicago Red Stars
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Estudiantes P1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:30pm
Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Tristán Suárez
Live
+
3:00pm
Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Live
+
4:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Live
+
8:00pm
Quilmes 1 - 1 Alvarado
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
1:00am
Melbourne Victory P1 - 1 Melbourne City
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Antwerp 1 - 2 Club Brugge
Live
+
10:00am
OH Leuven 3 - 1 Standard Liège
Live
+
12:30pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Live
+
1:15pm
Kortrijk 1 - 0 AS Eupen
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Grêmio vs Criciúma
Postp.
Cruzeiro vs Internacional
Live
+
3:00pm
Vitória 1 - 3 São Paulo
Live
+
3:00pm
Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
5:30pm
Botafogo 1 - 2 Bahia
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 0 - 2 Palmeiras
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Brusque 0 - 2 Goiás
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0 Valour
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:15pm
Santa Fe 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Live
+
8:30pm
Once Caldas 2 - 0 La Equidad
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Aucas 2 - 0 Libertad
Live
+
4:30pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Live
+
7:00pm
Emelec 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
9:00am
Liverpool 1 - 0 Manchester United
Live
+
9:15am
Manchester City 1 - 2 Arsenal
Live
+
10:00am
West Ham United 1 - 1 Leicester City WFC
Live
+
1:45pm
Chelsea FC 8 - 0 Bristol City
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Hannover 96 3 - 2 Paderborn
Live
+
7:30am
Elversberg 4 - 2 Hertha BSC
Live
+
7:30am
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
7:30am
Preußen Münster 4 - 1 Saarbrücken
Live
+
10:30am
Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Unterhaching
Live
+
1:30pm
Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:30pm
Municipal 3 - 0 Comunicaciones
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Olancho 0 - 0 Génesis
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
7:00am
England U17 vs Norway U17
Live
9:30am
Sweden U17 vs France U17
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Paraguay U20 vs Colombia U20
Live
7:30pm
Venezuela U20 vs Argentina U20
Live
10:00pm
Brazil U20 vs Peru U20
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
9:00am
Cittadella 1 - 1 Bari 1908
Live
+
9:00am
Cosenza 2 - 2 Spezia
Live
+
9:00am
Modena 0 - 0 Como
Live
+
9:00am
Palermo 2 - 2 Ascoli
Live
+
9:00am
Parma 1 - 1 Cremonese
Live
+
9:00am
Pisa 2 - 2 Südtirol
Live
+
9:00am
Sampdoria 1 - 0 Reggiana
Live
+
9:00am
Ternana 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Live
+
9:00am
Venezia 2 - 1 FeralpiSalò
Live
+
9:00am
Brescia 4 - 1 Lecco
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Roma 4 - 3 Inter Milano
Live
+
6:30am
Sampdoria 2 - 0 Napoli
Live
+
9:00am
Milan 1 - 0 Como
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlante 5 - 1 Tapatío
Live
+
8:06pm
Leones Negros UdeG 3 - 1 CA La Paz
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
PSV 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Live
+
6:15am
Heracles 0 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
Live
+
8:30am
Utrecht 1 - 0 Vitesse
Live
+
8:30am
Volendam 1 - 4 Ajax
Live
+
10:45am
AZ 2 - 1 Twente
Live
+
2:00pm
Feyenoord 5 - 0 PEC Zwolle
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
12:00pm
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético
Live
+
4:00pm
Melgar 2 - 1 Sport Boys
  Portugal - Segunda liga
TBA
Avs vs Mafra
Live
+
6:00am
Penafiel 0 - 1 Marítimo
Live
+
9:00am
Nacional 4 - 0 Porto II
Live
+
10:30am
Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Torreense
Live
+
1:00pm
Benfica II 2 - 2 Paços de Ferreira
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
8:00am
Rangers 4 - 1 Kilmarnock
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Eibar 5 - 0 Amorebieta
Live
+
10:15am
Espanyol 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
10:15am
FC Andorra 0 - 1 Albacete
Live
+
12:30pm
Eldense 1 - 2 Leganés
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Zaragoza 1 - 3 Burgos
Live
+
3:00pm
Tenerife 2 - 0 Racing Ferrol
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Levante 4 - 3 Real Sociedad
Live
+
10:00am
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas
Live
+
12:00pm
Real Betis 1 - 1 Sevilla
Live
+
2:30pm
Madrid 0 - 1 Real Madrid
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
9:00am
İstanbul Başakşehir 4 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Live
+
12:00pm
Gaziantepspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Galatasaray 6 - 1 Sivasspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Polessya 1 - 1 Zorya
Live
+
8:30am
Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Live
+
11:00am
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Chornomorets
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
3:00pm
Philadelphia Union II 2 - 0 Huntsville City
Live
+
3:00pm
Toronto II 1 - 1P Columbus Crew II
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II 0 - 2 North Texas
Live
+
9:00pm
Real Monarchs 2 - 3 Los Angeles II
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Northern Ireland - Women's Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30