ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Monday May. 6

May 5

Monday, May. 6

May 7
  • Sat
    May 4
  • Sun
    May 5
  • Mon
    May 6
  • Tue
    May 7
  • Wed
    May 8
  • Thu
    May 9
  • Fri
    May 10
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Crystal Palace 4 - 0 Manchester United
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Salernitana 1 - 2 Atalanta
Live
+
2:45pm
Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Lille 3 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Juventude vs Atlético Goianiense
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Ceará 2 - 2 CRB
Live
+
7:00pm
Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Amazonas
Live
+
8:00pm
Santos 4 - 1 Guarani
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Imbabura
  England - League Two
Live
+
12:30pm
Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
  Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
Live
+
1:30pm
Nürnberg 0 - 1 RB Leipzig
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
9:30am
Poland U17 vs Belgium U17
Live
12:30pm
Spain U17 vs Portugal U17
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
12:00pm
Fiorentina 0 - 2 Juventus
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
3:30pm
Atlético Grau 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Ahli 1 - 2 Al Hilal
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
1:00pm
Konyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
Live
+
1:00pm
Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Pendikspor
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Kryvbas
Live
+
11:00am
Veres 3 - 1 Minai
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Asia - AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Taça Revelação
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Turkey - 3. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30