ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 8

May 7

Wednesday, May. 8

May 9
  • Mon
    May 6
  • Tue
    May 7
  • Wed
    May 8
  • Thu
    May 9
  • Fri
    May 10
  • Sat
    May 11
  • Sun
    May 12
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Bayern München
  Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
Live
+
12:45pm
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Fiorentina
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Postp.
Huachipato vs Grêmio
Live
+
6:00pm
Talleres Córdoba 3 - 1 Barcelona
Live
+
8:00pm
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Live
+
8:30pm
Botafogo 2 - 1 LDU Quito
Live
+
8:30pm
Cobresal 1 - 3 São Paulo
Live
+
10:00pm
Millonarios 1 - 1 Bolívar
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:05pm
Guadalajara 1 - 0 Toluca
Live
+
11:15pm
Pachuca 1 - 1 América
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 0 San Antonio
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 1 - 2 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
7:00pm
Charleston Battery 3 - 2 Tormenta
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City II 1 - 0 Colorado Springs
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 6 - 4 Birmingham Legion
Live
+
8:00pm
Union Omaha 1 - 2 Sporting KC
Live
+
9:00pm
New Mexico United 4 - 2 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC P2 - 2 Louisville City
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
8:00pm
Houston Dash 0 - 1 NJ/NY Gotham FC
Live
+
10:00pm
San Diego Wave 2 - 0 Utah Royals
Live
+
10:00pm
Seattle Reign 0 - 0 Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
2:05pm
Arsenal 1 - 0 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Live
+
5:05pm
Colón 2 - 1 Los Andes
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
8:00pm
América Mineiro 3 - 1 Vila Nova
  Canada - Canadian Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 0 - 0 Pacific
Live
+
7:00pm
Saint-Laurent 0 - 3 Toronto FC
  England - League One
Live
+
3:00pm
Peterborough United 1 - 1 Oxford United
  France - D1 Féminine
Live
10:30am
Saint-étienne 1 - 1 Lille
Live
+
10:30am
Paris 0 - 1 Dijon
Live
+
10:30am
Stade de Reims 2 - 1 PSG
Live
+
10:30am
Guingamp 3 - 4 Le Havre Feminine
Live
+
10:30am
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Live
+
10:30am
Fleury 91 2 - 3 Montpellier
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Génesis 0 - 2 Marathón
Live
+
10:06pm
Olimpia 3 - 3 Motagua
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Postp.
Real Tomayapo vs Internacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
Live
+
6:00pm
Rayo Zuliano 1 - 5 Athletico Paranaense
Live
+
8:00pm
Cuiabá 3 - 0 Metropolitanos
Live
+
8:00pm
Nacional Potosí 4 - 1 Fortaleza
Live
+
8:30pm
Sportivo Trinidense 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
9:30am
Norway U17 vs France U17
Live
12:30pm
Sweden U17 vs England U17
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlante 2 - 0 Leones Negros UdeG
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
Orlando City B 3 - 1 New York RB II
Live
7:30pm
Atlanta United II vs Carolina Core
Live
+
7:30pm
Crown Legacy 2 - 1 New England II
Live
+
10:00pm
Real Monarchs 1 - 2 Houston Dynamo FC II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
11:30pm
Capo 1 - 2 LA Force
  United States - USL League One
Postp.
One Knoxville vs Forward Madison
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Kup Bosne i Hercegovine
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Morocco - Moroccan Cup
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - NM Cup
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30