ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday May. 19

May 18

Sunday, May. 19

May 20
  • Fri
    May 17
  • Sat
    May 18
  • Sun
    May 19
  • Mon
    May 20
  • Tue
    May 21
  • Wed
    May 22
  • Thu
    May 23
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
11:00am
Arsenal vs Everton
11:00am
Brentford vs Newcastle United
11:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United
11:00am
Burnley vs Nottingham Forest
11:00am
Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth
11:00am
Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
11:00am
Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00am
Luton Town vs Fulham
11:00am
Manchester City vs West Ham United
11:00am
Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur
  Spain - La Liga
1:00pm
Athletic Club vs Sevilla
1:00pm
Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna
1:00pm
Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano
1:00pm
Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
1:00pm
Cádiz vs Las Palmas
1:00pm
Mallorca vs Almería
1:00pm
Granada vs Celta de Vigo
1:00pm
Valencia vs Girona
1:00pm
Villarreal vs Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
6:30am
Sassuolo vs Cagliari
9:00am
Monza vs Frosinone
9:00am
Udinese vs Empoli
12:00pm
Internazionale vs Lazio
2:45pm
Roma vs Genoa
  France - Ligue 1
3:00pm
Toulouse vs Brest
3:00pm
Lorient vs Clermont
3:00pm
Monaco vs Nantes
3:00pm
Lille vs Nice
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais vs Strasbourg
3:00pm
Reims vs Rennes
3:00pm
Lens vs Montpellier
3:00pm
Le Havre vs Olympique Marseille
3:00pm
Metz vs PSG
  Mexico - Liga MX
8:00pm
Cruz Azul vs Monterrey
  United States - NWSL
5:00pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Chicago Red Stars
6:00pm
Seattle Reign vs Orlando Pride
  Argentina - Primera División
2:00pm
Barracas Central vs Sarmiento
2:30pm
Platense vs Independiente
4:45pm
Talleres Córdoba vs Atlético Tucumán
4:45pm
Banfield vs Huracán
7:00pm
Central Córdoba SdE vs Boca Juniors
  Belgium - Pro League
7:30am
Cercle Brugge vs Union Saint-Gilloise
12:30pm
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Grêmio vs RB Bragantino
Postp.
Atlético Mineiro vs Bahia
Postp.
Fluminense vs Juventude
Postp.
Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo
Postp.
Corinthians vs Botafogo
Postp.
Cuiabá vs Internacional
Postp.
Criciúma vs Palmeiras
  Brazil - Serie B
10:00am
Santos vs Brusque
3:00pm
Mirassol vs Ituano
3:00pm
Chapecoense vs Ponte Preta
3:00pm
Operário PR vs Ceará
  Colombia - Primera A
6:30pm
Junior vs Deportivo Pereira
9:00pm
Millonarios vs Atlético Bucaramanga
  Ecuador - Primera A
2:00pm
Mushuc Runa vs Delfin
4:30pm
Aucas vs Universidad Católica
7:00pm
Cumbayá vs Barcelona
  England - League Two
8:00am
Crawley Town vs Crewe Alexandra
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
9:30am
Hamburger SV vs Nürnberg
9:30am
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Magdeburg
9:30am
Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig
9:30am
Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel
9:30am
Greuther Fürth vs Schalke 04
9:30am
Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn
9:30am
Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC
9:30am
Osnabrück vs Hertha BSC
9:30am
Wehen Wiesbaden vs St. Pauli
  Greece - Super League
1:00pm
AEK Athens vs Lamia
1:00pm
Aris vs PAOK
1:00pm
Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
4:30pm
Municipal vs Mixco
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
8:00pm
Olimpia vs Marathón
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
1:00pm
Zamalek vs RSB Berkane
  Italy - Serie A (women)
6:30am
Pomigliano vs Napoli
8:30am
Roma vs Fiorentina
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
8:30am
Almere City vs NEC
8:30am
AZ vs Utrecht
8:30am
Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
8:30am
Feyenoord vs Excelsior
8:30am
Heracles vs Fortuna Sittard
8:30am
PEC Zwolle vs Twente
8:30am
PSV vs RKC Waalwijk
8:30am
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen
8:30am
Vitesse vs Ajax
  Peru - Primera Division
2:00pm
ADT vs Comerciantes Unidos
4:30pm
Santa Rosa PNP vs Alianza Atlético
7:00pm
Carlos Manucci vs César Vallejo
9:00pm
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Garcilaso
  Spain - Segunda Division
8:00am
Eibar vs Cartagena
10:15am
Alcorcón vs Real Valladolid
3:00pm
Real Zaragoza vs Racing Ferrol
  Turkey - Super Lig
12:00pm
Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
  Ukraine - Premier League
6:00am
LNZ Cherkasy vs Zorya
8:30am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Polessya
8:30am
Minai vs Kolos Kovalivka
8:30am
Vorskla vs Obolon'-Brovar
8:30am
Rukh Vynnyky vs Chornomorets
8:30am
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
8:30am
Veres vs Oleksandria
  United States - MLS Next Pro
3:00pm
Inter Miami II vs Carolina Core
3:00pm
Minnesota United II vs Tacoma Defiance
3:00pm
New England II vs Philadelphia Union II
5:00pm
New York RB II vs FC Cincinnati II
8:00pm
Colorado Rapids II vs Whitecaps II
8:00pm
LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs
8:00pm
San Jose Earthquakes II vs Los Angeles II
  United States - USL League Two
5:00pm
Lane United vs Midlakes United
5:00pm
Tacoma Stars vs Ballard
5:00pm
West Seattle Junction vs Capital
6:00pm
Miami AC vs Sarasota Paradise
6:00pm
Long Island Rough Riders vs New Jersey Copa
6:30pm
Weston vs Swan City
7:00pm
Boston City vs Vermont Green
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush vs Manhattan
7:00pm
Buffalo vs Toledo Villa
7:00pm
St. Charles vs Chicago City
10:00pm
Davis Legacy vs Marin
10:00pm
Monterey Bay II vs SF Glens
  United States - USL League One
6:00pm
Spokane Velocity vs Forward Madison
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - AFC Asian Cup
 
Asia - AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - FA Cup
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Senegal - Premier League
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android