ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday May. 25

May 24

Saturday, May. 25

May 26
  • Thu
    May 23
  • Fri
    May 24
  • Sat
    May 25
  • Sun
    May 26
  • Mon
    May 27
  • Tue
    May 28
  • Wed
    May 29
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 1 - 1 Chicago Fire
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 0 - 0 Nashville SC
Live
+
7:30pm
New England 0 - 1 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 0 - 2 Columbus Crew
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 3 - 4 Cincinnati
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 3 - 3 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
8:30pm
St. Louis City 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders FC
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids 3 - 3 Minnesota United
Live
+
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 2 Inter Miami
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Sporting KC
Live
+
10:30pm
SJ Earthquakes 1 - 1 Austin
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Osasuna 1 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
10:15am
Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
12:30pm
Almería 6 - 1 Cádiz
Live
+
12:30pm
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Juventus 2 - 0 Monza
Live
+
2:45pm
Milan 3 - 3 Salernitana
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
2:45pm
Portimonense 1 - 2 AVS
  England - FA Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester City 1 - 2 Manchester United
  Germany - DFB Pokal
Live
+
2:00pm
Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Chicago Red Stars 0 - 1 Racing Louisville FC
Live
+
10:00pm
Utah Royals 0 - 1 Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Primera División
Postp.
Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
2:00pm
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 River Plate
Live
+
4:30pm
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
7:00pm
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
11:45am
San Telmo 2 - 0 Colón
Live
+
12:30pm
Tristán Suárez 0 - 1 San Martín San Juan
Live
+
2:00pm
Agropecuario 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Live
+
5:00pm
Atlético Rafaela 1 - 2 Almirante Brown
  Australia - A-League
Live
+
5:45am
Central Coast Mariners 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:30pm
Gent 2 - 0 Sint-Truiden
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Postp.
Flamengo vs Grêmio
Postp.
Botafogo vs Fluminense
Postp.
Atlético Goianiense vs Corinthians
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
8:00pm
Guarani 0 - 0 Paysandu
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0 Forge
Live
+
6:00pm
Vancouver FC 2 - 1 Pacific
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 2 Millonarios
Live
+
8:30pm
Junior 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
9:00pm
LDU Quito 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
9:00pm
Delfin 2 - 0 Aucas
Live
+
9:00pm
Macará 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
9:00pm
Barcelona 3 - 0 Técnico Universitario
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Alianza 5 - 0 Municipal Limeño
  France - Coupe de France
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 PSG
  France - Coupe Gambardella
Live
11:00am
Marseille U19 vs Nancy U19
Live
11:00am
Olympique Marseille vs Nancy
  Greece - Greek Cup
Live
+
1:30pm
Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Aris
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Marathón 2 - 2 Olimpia
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
1:00pm
Al Ahly 1 - 0 ES Tunis
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Ain 5 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
  Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
Live
+
12:00pm
Barcelona 2 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
12:00pm
Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
4:00pm
Deportivo Garcilaso 1 - 3 Melgar
Live
+
4:00pm
Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Live
+
4:00pm
Universitario 4 - 0 Santa Rosa PNP
  Scotland - Scottish Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Celtic 1 - 0 Rangers
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
+
8:30am
Kryvbas 3 - 0 Minai
Live
+
8:30am
Obolon'-Brovar 0 - 3 Oleksandria
Live
+
8:30am
Chornomorets 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
Live
+
8:30am
Zorya 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Live
+
8:30am
Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Live
+
8:30am
Polessya 2 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
+
8:30am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 Veres
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Rhode Island 0 - 0 Louisville City
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 0 - 4 North Carolina
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Live
+
8:30pm
Memphis 901 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
9:00pm
New Mexico United 2 - 1 San Antonio
Live
+
10:00pm
Sacramento Republic 0 - 0 Birmingham Legion
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 0 - 2 Loudoun United
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
Chattanooga P2 - 2 Atlanta United II
Live
+
7:00pm
FC Cincinnati II 0 - 1 Inter Miami II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
12:00pm
Georgia FC 0 - 2 Michigan Stars
Live
+
5:00pm
Savannah Clovers 1 - 1 Club De Lyon
  United States - USL League Two
Live
2:00pm
Vermont Green 1 - 1 Pathfinder
Live
3:00pm
Morris Elite 0 - 2 Cedar Stars Rush
Live
4:00pm
Blackwatch Rush 2 - 2 Black Rock
Live
5:00pm
New Jersey Copa vs Staten Island Athletic
Live
5:00pm
Ann Arbor 1 - 0 Oakland County
Live
6:00pm
West Virginia Alliance 3 - 1 Wake
Live
6:30pm
Swan City 0 - 0 Sarasota Paradise
Live
6:30pm
Weston 1 - 0 Pinellas County
Live
7:00pm
Miami AC 1 - 1 Tampa Bay United
Live
7:00pm
Ocean City Nor'easters 4 - 1 Lone Star II
Live
7:00pm
Charlotte Eagles 2 - 2 North Carolina Fusion U23
Live
7:00pm
SC United Bantams 1 - 0 Discoveries
Live
7:00pm
South Bend Lions 0 - 4 Kalamazoo FC
Live
7:00pm
Rkc Third Coast vs Rochester
Live
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks 0 - 0 Lansing City
Live
7:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 1 Cleveland Force
Live
7:00pm
Fort Wayne 1 - 0 Toledo Villa
Live
7:00pm
Academica 0 - 0 Marin
Live
7:30pm
West Chester United II 2 - 1 Reading United
Live
7:30pm
FC Motown II 1 - 3 Long Island Rough Riders
Live
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe vs Hattiesburg
Live
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla 0 - 2 Little Rock Rangers
Live
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace 4 - 1 Chicago City
Live
8:00pm
Sueno vs Chicago Dutch Lions
Live
8:00pm
Davis Legacy 2 - 5 Project 51O
Live
8:00pm
Amsg vs Arizona Arsenal
Live
8:00pm
Dothan United 4 - 1 Tennessee
Live
8:30pm
Dothan United vs Tennessee
Live
+
9:00pm
Flatirons Rush 3 - 1 Utah United
Live
9:30pm
Albion Colorado vs Salt City
Live
10:00pm
Capo II vs Tucson
Live
10:00pm
Coachella vs Redlands
  United States - USL Cup
Live
7:00pm
Forward Madison 1 - 0 One Knoxville
Live
7:30pm
Tormenta 1 - 2 Richmond Kickers
Live
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 - 4 Lexington
Live
9:00pm
Spokane Velocity 0 - 0 Greenville Triumph
Live
9:00pm
Northern Colorado 2 - 2 Charlotte Independence
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
11:30am
Miramar Misiones 2 - 0 Wanderers
Live
+
2:00pm
Liverpool 1 - 2 Rampla Juniors
Live
+
5:00pm
Nacional 1 - 0 Danubio
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - Emperor's Cup
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 3. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30