ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 2

Jun 1

Sunday, Jun. 2

Jun 3
  • Fri
    May 31
  • Sat
    Jun 1
  • Sun
    Jun 2
  • Mon
    Jun 3
  • Tue
    Jun 4
  • Wed
    Jun 5
  • Thu
    Jun 6
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
4:45pm
Atlanta United 2 - 3 Charlotte
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Atalanta 2 - 3 Fiorentina
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
2:45pm
AVS 2 - 1 Portimonense
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
11:00am
Metz 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
  Friendly
Live
+
5:00am
Indonesia 0 - 0 Tanzania
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
1:30pm
Platense 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Live
+
5:00pm
Central Córdoba SdE 2 - 4 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
5:00pm
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Lanús
Live
+
7:15pm
River Plate 3 - 1 Tigre
Live
+
7:15pm
Instituto 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Criciúma 1 - 2 Palmeiras
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 1 - 6 Flamengo
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Bahia
Live
+
5:30pm
Fortaleza 1 - 0 Athletico-PR
Live
+
5:30pm
São Paulo 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Chapecoense 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
3:00pm
Ponte Preta 4 - 2 CRB
Live
+
5:30pm
Ituano 0 - 1 Avaí
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 3 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Live
+
6:00pm
Millonarios 2 - 0 Junior
Live
+
8:30pm
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Santa Fe
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Macará
Live
+
7:00pm
Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Barcelona
Live
+
7:00pm
Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 LDU Quito
Live
+
7:00pm
Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Orense
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
+
11:00am
Serbia U17 2 - 3 Portugal U17
Live
+
1:30pm
Denmark U17 0 - 1 Italy U17
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Venezia 1 - 0 Cremonese
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
10:15am
FC Andorra 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Live
+
10:15am
Huesca 0 - 0 Levante
Live
+
10:15am
Alcorcón 1 - 1 Burgos
Live
+
12:30pm
Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
Live
+
12:30pm
Mirandés 1 - 0 Amorebieta
Live
+
12:30pm
Espanyol 3 - 0 Cartagena
Live
+
12:30pm
Leganés 2 - 0 Elche
Live
+
12:30pm
Villarreal II 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Live
+
12:30pm
Eldense 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Live
+
12:30pm
Eibar 4 - 3 Real Oviedo
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Albacete
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
9:00am
Livyi Bereh 1 - 1 Obolon' Kyiv
Live
10:00am
Veres 3 - 1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Monterey Bay 1 - 0 New Mexico United
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
5:00pm
Real Monarchs 4 - 0 Austin II
Live
+
6:00pm
Inter Miami II 3 - 1 Orlando City B
Live
+
6:00pm
Philadelphia Union II 3 - 1 Columbus Crew II
Live
+
7:00pm
Whitecaps II 3 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes II
Live
+
7:00pm
Minnesota United II 3 - 4 Sporting Kansas City II
Live
+
10:00pm
Colorado Rapids II 2 - 3 St. Louis City II
Live
+
10:00pm
Los Angeles II 0 - 4 North Texas
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Club De Lyon 1 - 2 Michigan Stars
Live
+
9:00pm
Arizona Monsoon 0 - 1 Irvine Zeta
  United States - USL League Two
Live
4:00pm
SF Glens 6 - 0 Project 51O
Live
5:00pm
Midlakes United 2 - 1 Oly Town
Live
5:00pm
Lane United 1 - 1 Tacoma Stars
Live
6:00pm
Pinellas County 2 - 3 Miami AC
Live
6:00pm
Houston FC 1 - 1 Houston Sur
Live
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush 0 - 1 FC Motown II
Live
7:00pm
Chicago City 0 - 0 St. Charles
Live
7:00pm
Kings Hammer 1 - 2 Fort Wayne
Live
7:30pm
Manhattan vs Staten Island Athletic
Live
8:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions vs River Light
Live
8:00pm
Marin 2 - 2 Monterey Bay II
Live
9:30pm
Albion Colorado 0 - 2 Flatirons Rush
Live
10:00pm
Ventura County Fusion 1 - 0 Arizona Arsenal
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
4:00pm
Greenville Triumph 1 - 3 Chattanooga Red Wolves
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
River Plate 3 - 3 Racing
Live
+
2:00pm
Fénix 0 - 1 Peñarol
Live
+
4:30pm
Defensor Sporting 3 - 0 Miramar Misiones
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30