ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Jun. 14

Jun 13

Friday, Jun. 14

Jun 15
  • Wed
    Jun 12
  • Thu
    Jun 13
  • Fri
    Jun 14
  • Sat
    Jun 15
  • Sun
    Jun 16
  • Mon
    Jun 17
  • Tue
    Jun 18
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
New York City 2 - 3 Columbus Crew
  Europe - UEFA Euro
Live
+
3:00pm
Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
  Friendly
Live
+
8:00pm
Argentina 4 - 1 Guatemala
Live
+
8:30pm
El Salvador 0 - 1 Peru
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
8:00pm
Kansas City Current 2 - 2 Chicago Red Stars
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
6:00pm
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Live
+
6:00pm
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Platense
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Operário PR 1 - 0 Santos
Live
+
8:00pm
Avaí 3 - 2 Guarani
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
8:00pm
Valour 2 - 3 Pacific
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
1:00pm
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 4 Real Madrid
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Loudoun United 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
New England II 1 - 0 New York RB II
Live
+
9:00pm
Austin II P0 - 0 Portland Timbers II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
10:30pm
Capo 0 - 2 Irvine Zeta
  United States - USL League Two
Live
7:00pm
Kings Hammer 2 - 3 Buffalo
Live
7:00pm
Reading United 4 - 3 West Chester United II
Live
8:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Sueno
Live
+
10:00pm
Lane United 1 - 2 Ballard
Live
10:00pm
Midlakes United vs West Seattle Junction
Live
10:00pm
Ventura County Fusion vs Amsg
Live
10:30pm
Almaden vs Marin
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte Independence 4 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Miramar Misiones 1 - 0 Cerro
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
China - Super League
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Malaysia - Malaysia FA Cup
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Northern Ireland - Women's Premiership
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oceania - OFC Nations Cup
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Portugal - Primeira Liga
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
World - Maurice Revello Tournament
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30