ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 22

Jun 21

Saturday, Jun. 22

Jun 23
  • Thu
    Jun 20
  • Fri
    Jun 21
  • Sat
    Jun 22
  • Sun
    Jun 23
  • Mon
    Jun 24
  • Tue
    Jun 25
  • Wed
    Jun 26
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 Charlotte
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 4 - 2 Chicago Fire
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 3 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 1 - 4 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 1 - 2 New England
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 4 - 0 Sporting KC
Live
+
8:30pm
St. Louis City 1 - 1 Atlanta United
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 1 - 0 New York City
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 0 - 1 Austin
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 0 - 1 LA Galaxy
Live
+
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids 4 - 1 CF Montréal
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 6 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 3 - 2 Dallas
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 2 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
  South America - Copa América
Live
+
6:00pm
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
Live
+
9:00pm
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
  Europe - UEFA Euro
Live
+
9:00am
Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
Live
+
12:00pm
Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
Live
+
3:00pm
Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
7:30pm
Houston Dash 0 - 0 San Diego Wave
Live
+
10:00pm
Bay FC 1 - 0 Angel City
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:00pm
Deportivo Madryn 1 - 0 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Live
+
2:00pm
Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Live
+
2:00pm
Almagro 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
Live
+
2:00pm
Brown de Adrogué 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Live
+
2:00pm
Tristán Suárez 1 - 0 All Boys
Live
+
2:00pm
San Miguel 0 - 0 Talleres Remedios
Live
+
2:15pm
Temperley 1 - 0 Quilmes
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Criciúma 2 - 1 Botafogo
Live
+
4:30pm
Grêmio 0 - 1 Internacional
Live
+
5:30pm
Cuiabá 0 - 0 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
8:30pm
Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 São Paulo
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
4:00pm
Operário PR 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
Live
+
4:00pm
CRB 1 - 0 Guarani
Live
+
8:00pm
Ituano 1 - 1 Brusque
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
Monterey Bay 2 - 1 Oakland Roots
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Orange County SC
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 2 - 2 Loudoun United
Live
+
7:30pm
North Carolina 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
8:00pm
Louisville City 2 - 5 Rhode Island
Live
+
8:30pm
FC Tulsa 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic
Live
+
9:00pm
New Mexico United 1 - 0 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising 0 - 0 Charleston Battery
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 1 - 1 Memphis 901
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
1:00pm
Columbus Crew II 1 - 1 Chicago Fire II
Live
+
7:00pm
Chattanooga 1 - 2 Carolina Core
Live
+
8:45pm
North Texas P3 - 3 Austin II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
5:00pm
Savannah Clovers 1 - 1 Michigan Stars
Live
+
7:00pm
Maryland Bobcats 2 - 1 Georgia FC
Live
+
10:00pm
LA Force 2 - 0 Capo
  United States - USL League Two
Live
4:00pm
Blackwatch Rush 0 - 1 Boston Bolts
Live
4:00pm
Black Rock 0 - 3 AC Connecticut
Live
5:00pm
Brevard vs Inter Gainesville
Live
6:00pm
Pinellas County 1 - 1 Tampa Bay United
Live
6:00pm
Discoveries 1 - 1 Tobacco Road
Live
6:00pm
West Virginia Alliance 3 - 4 SC United Bantams
Live
6:00pm
Cleveland Force 0 - 2 Fort Wayne
Live
6:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 0 Kings Hammer
Live
6:00pm
Union Macomb 6 - 0 South Bend Lions
Live
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers 0 - 2 Manhattan
Live
7:00pm
Lone Star II 4 - 3 Reading United
Live
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 2 - 2 Wake
Live
7:00pm
Lionsbridge 2 - 1 Patuxent
Live
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs New Jersey Copa
Live
7:00pm
Thunder Bay Chill vs Rkc Third Coast
Live
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks 4 - 1 Oakland County
Live
7:30pm
Virginia Marauders 2 - 1 Christos
Live
7:30pm
Southern Soccer Academy vs Athens United
Live
7:30pm
East Atlanta 1 - 4 Tennessee
Live
7:30pm
Asheville City vs Dothan United
Live
8:00pm
Blue Goose 1 - 4 Hattiesburg
Live
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace 5 - 0 Sueno
Live
8:00pm
Corpus Christi 8 - 2 Hill Country Lobos
Live
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe 0 - 4 Mississippi Brilla
Live
8:00pm
Westchester Flames 2 - 1 Ironbound
Live
8:30pm
Peoria 0 - 3 St. Charles
Live
9:00pm
Monterey Bay II 3 - 1 Project 51O
Live
9:00pm
Utah Avalanche 1 - 4 Albion Colorado
Live
9:30pm
Colorado ISA 1 - 6 Salt City
Live
10:00pm
AMSG 2 - 1 Coachella
Live
11:00pm
Academica 1 - 1 San Francisco City
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers 0 - 2 Northern Colorado
Live
+
7:00pm
One Knoxville 0 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Live
+
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 - 2 Tormenta
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Cerro 0 - 0 Danubio
Live
+
11:30am
Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 3 Fénix
Live
+
2:00pm
Racing 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Live
+
5:00pm
Progreso 0 - 2 Peñarol
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - China League Two
 
China - FA Cup
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oceania - OFC Nations Cup
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android