ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 30

Jun 29

Sunday, Jun. 30

Jul 1
  • Fri
    Jun 28
  • Sat
    Jun 29
  • Sun
    Jun 30
  • Mon
    Jul 1
  • Tue
    Jul 2
  • Wed
    Jul 3
  • Thu
    Jul 4
  •  
?  
  South America - Copa América
Live
+
8:00pm
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
Live
+
8:00pm
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
  Europe - UEFA Euro
Live
+
12:00pm
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
*Round of 16
Live
+
3:00pm
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
*Round of 16
  Mexico - Campeon de Campeones
Live
+
4:30pm
América 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
1:00pm
NJ/NY Gotham FC 1 - 1 Seattle Reign
Live
+
7:30pm
Angel City 0 - 3 Orlando Pride
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
1:10pm
Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Live
+
1:30pm
Arsenal 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Live
+
2:00pm
Tristán Suárez 2 - 2 Almirante Brown
Live
+
2:00pm
Deportivo Morón 0 - 0 Almagro
Live
+
2:00pm
Aldosivi 1 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
Live
+
2:00pm
Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Alvarado
Live
+
2:05pm
Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
2:30pm
Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 3 San Telmo
Live
+
3:00pm
San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Club Atlético Güemes
Live
+
3:00pm
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2 - 1 Defensores Unidos
Live
+
3:00pm
Club Atlético Mitre 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Live
+
3:10pm
San Martín Tucumán 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
Live
+
5:10pm
Colón 1 - 1 Atlanta
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
3:00pm
São Paulo 3 - 1 Bahia
Live
+
3:00pm
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Juventude
Live
+
3:00pm
Grêmio 1 - 0 Fluminense
Live
+
5:30pm
Vitória 0 - 1 Athletico-PR
Live
+
5:30pm
Flamengo 2 - 1 Cruzeiro
Live
+
5:30pm
Criciúma 1 - 1 Internacional
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
10:00am
Avaí 1 - 1 Amazonas
Live
+
3:00pm
Paysandu 1 - 1 Operário PR
Live
+
5:30pm
Guarani 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
3:00pm
Toronto II 0 - 4 Philadelphia Union II
Live
5:00pm
Crown Legacy 5 - 1 Chicago Fire II
Live
+
6:00pm
Inter Miami II 4 - 1 Atlanta United II
Live
+
6:00pm
FC Cincinnati II 1 - 0 New England II
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting KC II P2 - 2 Austin II
Live
7:00pm
Real Monarchs 1 - 2 North Texas
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB II 1 - 3 Columbus Crew II
Live
+
7:00pm
Minnesota United II 1 - 3 Houston Dynamo FC II
Live
+
7:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps II 3 - 1 St. Louis City II
Live
+
8:00pm
The Town 3 - 3P Ventura County
Live
+
11:00pm
Tacoma Defiance 1 - 0 Portland Timbers II
  United States - USL League Two
Live
2:00pm
Pathfinder 0 - 3 Vermont Green
Live
3:00pm
Project 51O 3 - 1 SF Glens
Live
3:00pm
Swan City 1 - 0 Weston
Live
6:00pm
Long Island Rough Riders 3 - 0 Cedar Stars Rush
Live
6:00pm
FC Motown II 1 - 1 Manhattan
Live
7:00pm
Marin 2 - 1 Academica
Live
8:00pm
Houston Sur 1 - 1 Hill Country Lobos
Live
9:00pm
Albion Colorado 5 - 0 Colorado ISA
Live
9:00pm
Tacoma Stars 3 - 2 Midlakes United
Live
9:00pm
Ballard 2 - 2 Capital
Live
10:00pm
Monterey Bay II 2 - 1 Davis Legacy
Live
10:00pm
Arizona Arsenal 1 - 5 Ventura County Fusion
  United States - USL W League
Live
1:00pm
Charlottesville Blues 0 - 3 Lancaster Inferno
Live
3:00pm
AFC Ann Arbor 0 - 3 Detroit City FC
Live
3:00pm
NoCo Rain 4 - 1 Flatirons II
Live
3:30pm
Long Island Rough Riders 3 - 1 Cedar Stars
Live
4:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions 0 - 4 Bavarian United SC
Live
4:00pm
Rochester 3 - 2 Chicago City
Live
4:00pm
Racing Louisville II 6 - 2 Indy Eleven
Live
5:00pm
United PDX 1 - 1 Olympia
Live
5:00pm
Cleveland Force 3 - 1 Midwest United FC
Live
5:00pm
Kalamazoo FC 7 - 1 Michiana
Live
5:00pm
Tacoma Galaxy 2 - 0 Lane United
Live
6:00pm
Albion Colorado 4 - 0 Colorado ISA
Live
7:00pm
Marin FC Siren 3 - 1 Pleasanton Rage
Live
7:30pm
South Georgia Tormenta FC 7 - 0 Fayetteville Fury
Live
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1 - 1 Southern Soccer Academy Kings
Live
9:00pm
Oakland Soul 3 - 1 SF Glens
Live
10:00pm
Stockton Cargo 7 - 0 Olympic Club
 
Africa - COSAFA Cup
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Korea Republic - K4 League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oceania - OFC Nations Cup
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android