ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 20

Jul 19

Saturday, Jul. 20

Jul 21
  • Thu
    Jul 18
  • Fri
    Jul 19
  • Sat
    Jul 20
  • Sun
    Jul 21
  • Mon
    Jul 22
  • Tue
    Jul 23
  • Wed
    Jul 24
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew
7:30pm
Inter Miami vs Chicago Fire
7:30pm
CF Montréal vs Toronto FC
7:30pm
New England vs Dallas
7:30pm
New York RB vs Cincinnati
7:30pm
Orlando City SC vs New York City
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC
8:30pm
Minnesota United vs SJ Earthquakes
8:30pm
Sporting KC vs St. Louis City
8:30pm
Austin vs Charlotte
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC
10:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Portland Timbers
10:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo
  North America - NWSL x Liga MX Femenil Summer Cup
5:00pm
Chicago Red Stars vs NJ/NY Gotham FC
7:30pm
North Carolina Courage vs Orlando Pride
8:00pm
Kansas City Current vs Houston Dash
8:00pm
Racing Louisville FC vs Monterrey
10:00pm
Angel City vs América
10:00pm
San Diego Wave vs Bay FC
  Mexico - Liga MX
7:00pm
Guadalajara vs Mazatlán
9:00pm
Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL
9:00pm
Monterrey vs Querétaro
11:00pm
Juárez vs América
11:05pm
Cruz Azul vs Toluca
  United States - USL Championship
7:00pm
Indy Eleven vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
8:00pm
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Hartford Athletic
8:30pm
FC Tulsa vs Memphis 901
9:00pm
New Mexico United vs Birmingham Legion
10:00pm
Orange County SC vs San Antonio
  United States - USL Cup
7:00pm
One Knoxville vs Chattanooga Red Wolves
7:00pm
Charlotte Independence vs Tormenta
7:00pm
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph
8:00pm
Forward Madison vs Lexington
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Brazil - Brasileirão
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
United States - NISA
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30