ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 21

Jul 20

Sunday, Jul. 21

Jul 22
  • Fri
    Jul 19
  • Sat
    Jul 20
  • Sun
    Jul 21
  • Mon
    Jul 22
  • Tue
    Jul 23
  • Wed
    Jul 24
  • Thu
    Jul 25
  •  
?  
  North America - NWSL x Liga MX Femenil Summer Cup
Live
4:30pm
Washington Spirit vs Guadalajara
Live
7:00pm
Portland Thorns vs Tijuana
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Pumas UNAM 2 - 0 Pachuca
Live
+
9:05pm
León 1 - 1 Necaxa
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:00pm
River Plate 2 - 2 Lanús
Live
+
4:15pm
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 2 Platense
Live
+
4:15pm
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe
Live
+
7:00pm
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
7:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
11:10am
San Telmo 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Live
+
2:00pm
Defensores Unidos 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
Live
+
2:30pm
Deportivo Maipú 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Live
+
2:30pm
Deportivo Madryn 0 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
Live
+
3:00pm
Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 Agropecuario
Live
+
4:00pm
Racing Córdoba 1 - 0 Patronato
Live
+
4:30pm
Talleres Remedios 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
10:00am
Grêmio 2 - 0 Vitória
Live
+
3:00pm
Bahia 0 - 1 Corinthians
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Live
+
5:30pm
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 Athletico-PR
Live
+
5:30pm
Fortaleza 3 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
Live
+
5:30pm
Juventude 0 - 0 São Paulo
Live
+
7:00pm
Cuiabá 0 - 1 Fluminense
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
3:00pm
Guarani 2 - 3 Goiás
Live
+
5:30pm
Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Brusque
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 2 - 2 Valour
Live
+
5:00pm
Cavalry 1 - 1 Forge
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Millonarios 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Live
+
6:45pm
Atlético Nacional 2 - 1 América de Cali
Live
+
9:00pm
Junior 2 - 1 Boyacá Chicó
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
8:00pm
Alajuelense 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Live
7:00am
Republic of Ireland U19 vs Netherlands U19
Live
+
7:00am
Germany U19 0 - 2 Spain U19
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
Live
+
2:00pm
Norway U19 2 - 0 Northern Ireland U19
Live
+
2:00pm
Ukraine U19 3 - 2 Italy U19
  Club Friendly
TBA
Slaven Koprivnica vs Lecce
TBA
Crewe Alexandra vs Mallorca
TBA
Katowice vs Unia Turza Śląska
Live
3:00am
BDF XI vs African Stars
Live
4:00am
ESMTK vs Iváncsa
Live
4:00am
Příbram II vs Benešov
Live
+
4:30am
Honvéd 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Live
+
4:30am
Malženice 4 - 0 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Live
Canc.
Anderlecht vs Metz
Live
+
5:00am
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 3 Łomża
Live
+
5:00am
Nottingham Forest U21 3 - 2 AFC Bournemouth U21
Live
5:00am
Szeged 2011 vs Tiszakécske
Live
+
5:00am
Anderlecht 6 - 2 Amiens SC
Live
5:00am
Pisek vs Usti NAD Labem B
Live
5:30am
Tondela vs Benfica II
Live
Canc.
HEBC 0 - 0 Teutonia Hamburg
Live
+
6:00am
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 0 Veres
Live
6:00am
Luckenwalde vs Magdeburg II
Live
6:00am
Caldas vs AlverCA B
Live
+
6:00am
Chester 4 - 1 Lancaster City
Live
+
7:00am
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 2 Energie Cottbus
Live
7:00am
Kelen vs Dunaharaszti MTK
Live
Canc.
Chengdu Rongcheng vs Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
7:30am
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 3 Lierse K
Live
Canc.
Wiedenbrück vs Havelse
Live
+
8:00am
Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 1 Gütersloh
Live
8:00am
Karpaty Lviv vs Kulikiv
Live
Canc.
Kazincbarcika vs Csákvári TK
Live
Canc.
Zemplín Michalovce vs Várda SE
Live
8:00am
Mosonmagyaróvári TE vs Šamorín
Live
8:00am
Putnok vs Kecskemeti Te II
Live
8:00am
Vorwarts-wacker vs VfL Lohbrugge
Live
8:00am
AZ vs Köln
Live
+
8:00am
Düren Merzenich 4 - 0 Hürth
Live
+
9:00am
Todesfelde 2 - 1 Victoria Hamburg
Live
+
9:00am
Bangkok Glass 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:00am
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 Havelse
Live
+
9:00am
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 5 - 0 Meinerzhagen
Live
Canc.
Borussia Hildesheim vs Lippstadt 08
Live
Canc.
Keynsham Town vs Boldmere
Live
9:00am
Kladno vs Mariánské Lázně
Live
+
9:00am
Germania Ratingen 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Live
+
9:00am
SF Niederwenigern 1 - 1 Ennepetal
Live
9:30am
Heidenheim vs Tsg SChnaitheim
Live
+
9:30am
Benfica 3 - 1 Almería
Live
+
9:30am
Fortuna Köln II 3 - 1 Kapellen-Erft
Live
+
10:00am
Hamburger SV 0 - 3 Cardiff City
Live
10:00am
Hornau vs Neu-anspach
Live
10:00am
Majosi vs Szeged II
Live
+
10:00am
Welling United 5 - 0 Erith & Belvedere
Live
10:00am
Gyulai Termal vs Karcagi
Live
+
10:00am
Isle Of Man 3 - 3 Radcliffe
Live
+
10:30am
AtlAS Delmenhorst 5 - 3 Garrel
Live
11:00am
Verona vs Rovereto
Live
+
11:00am
Ajka 2 - 1 Tatabánya
Live
Canc.
Monza vs Real Vicenza VS
Live
Canc.
Tiszafuredi VSE vs Tiszaújváros
Live
11:00am
Juve Stabia vs Folgore Pescara
Live
+
11:00am
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0 Al Feiha
Live
11:30am
Omonia Aradippou vs Hapoel Haifa
Live
Canc.
Dabas vs Csepel
Live
11:30am
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry vs Kazincbarcika
Live
+
11:30am
Bicskei 2 - 0 BVSC Zugló
Live
11:30am
III. Kerületi TUE vs Ferencváros II
Live
11:30am
Sassuolo vs Real Vicenza VS
Live
+
12:00pm
RAEC Mons 1 - 3 RSC Anderlecht II
Live
+
12:00pm
Lazio 1 - 1 Triestina
Live
+
12:00pm
Frosinone 3 - 0 Volos NFC
Live
+
12:00pm
Olympique Marseille 0 - 2 Nîmes
Live
12:00pm
Javor Ivanjica vs Mačva Šabac
Live
+
1:00pm
Rudar 1 - 2 Jedinstvo
Live
+
2:00pm
Eldense 1 - 2 Sunderland
Live
2:00pm
Sutjeska vs Jezero
  North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
Panama U20 3 - 0 Guatemala U20
Live
+
9:00pm
Mexico U20 4 - 0 Haiti U20
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Grau 1 - 1 Universitario
Live
+
4:00pm
Carlos Manucci 0 - 0 Unión Comercio
Live
+
4:15pm
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Sport Boys
Live
+
7:00pm
Cienciano 0 - 1 ADT
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
4:00pm
Oakland Roots 2 - 5 Sacramento Republic
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
5:00pm
Chicago Fire II vs New England II
Live
+
5:00pm
Crown Legacy 2 - 1 Atlanta United II
Live
+
6:00pm
Columbus Crew II 6 - 1 FC Cincinnati II
Live
+
6:00pm
Inter Miami II 2 - 0 Huntsville City
Live
+
7:00pm
New York RB II P1 - 1 Orlando City B
Live
+
7:00pm
Sporting KC II 3 - 1 St. Louis City II
Live
+
8:00pm
Houston Dynamo FC II 4 - 0 North Texas
Live
+
8:00pm
The Town P1 - 1 Real Monarchs
Live
+
10:00pm
Ventura County 0 - 0P Portland Timbers II
  United States - USL League Two
Live
2:30pm
Peoria vs Des Moines Menace
Live
5:00pm
Michigan Bucks vs Fort Wayne
Live
+
5:00pm
United PDX 5 - 4 Project 51O
Live
7:00pm
Asheville City vs The Villages
Live
+
7:00pm
Seacoast United Phantoms 3 - 0 Vermont Green
Live
+
7:00pm
Lionsbridge 2 - 0 North Carolina Fusion U23
Live
+
7:00pm
Little Rock Rangers 1 - 1P Corpus Christi
Live
+
10:00pm
Tucson 1 - 0 Ventura County Fusion
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
9:00am
Liverpool 0 - 1 Cerro
Live
+
11:30am
Progreso 0 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado
Live
+
3:00pm
Peñarol 2 - 0 Fénix
Live
+
5:30pm
Boston River 1 - 2 Danubio
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
China - China League Two
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Indonesia - Piala Presiden
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Slovenský Pohár
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
United States - WPSL
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - League Cup
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - COTIF
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android