ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 3

Aug 2

Saturday, Aug. 3

Aug 4
  • Thu
    Aug 1
  • Fri
    Aug 2
  • Sat
    Aug 3
  • Sun
    Aug 4
  • Mon
    Aug 5
  • Tue
    Aug 6
  • Wed
    Aug 7
  •  
?  
  North America - Leagues Cup
8:00pm
Tigres UANL vs Inter Miami
10:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Tijuana
10:00pm
Monterrey vs Pumas UNAM
  Portugal - Super Taca
3:15pm
Sporting CP vs Porto
  United States - USL Championship
4:00pm
Detroit City vs Rhode Island
7:30pm
Birmingham Legion vs Hartford Athletic
7:30pm
Loudoun United vs Miami FC
8:30pm
Memphis 901 vs El Paso Locomotive
9:00pm
San Antonio vs FC Tulsa
9:00pm
Colorado Springs vs Phoenix Rising
9:00pm
New Mexico United vs Louisville City
10:00pm
Sacramento Republic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
10:00pm
Orange County SC vs North Carolina
10:00pm
Monterey Bay vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
  United States - MLS Next Pro
6:00pm
Philadelphia Union II vs FC Cincinnati II
7:00pm
Chattanooga vs Toronto II
7:30pm
Carolina Core vs Orlando City B
10:00pm
Colorado Rapids II vs Houston Dynamo FC II
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Brasileirão
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - Super League
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - USL League One
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30