ADVERTISEMENT

Royal Antwerp FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Royal Antwerp FC directly. We publish Royal Antwerp FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Royal Antwerp FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Royal Antwerp FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Verhulst

Belgium

36 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 4 in

N. Devalckeneer

Belgium

19 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Butez

France

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Lammens

Belgium

21 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

R. De Laet

Belgium

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

K. Corbanie

Belgium

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Van Den Bosch

Belgium

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Coulibaly

France

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Bataille

Belgium

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 3 in

O. Wijndal

Netherlands

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Engels

Belgium

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Dessoleil

Belgium

31 years · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Alderweireld

Belgium

35 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

E. Tuypens

Belgium

18 years · ·

A. Yusuf

Nigeria

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Matazo

Belgium

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Horemans

Belgium

17 years · ·

M. Smits
# 46 M. Smits

Belgium

19 years · ·

M. Doumbia

Mali

19 years · ·

J. Ekkelenkamp

Netherlands

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Keita
# 27 M. Keita

Belgium

21 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Balikwisha

Belgium

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Ilenikhena

France

17 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Valencia

Ecuador

20 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Janssen

Netherlands

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ondrejka

Sweden

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Kerk
# 7 G. Kerk

Netherlands

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Ejuke
# 19 C. Ejuke

Nigeria

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Royal Antwerp FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Verhulst 00000600000
N. Devalckeneer 00000200000
J. Butez 2790313100000000
S. Lammens 000002900000
Defenders
R. De Laet 10321613310501200
K. Corbanie 13990901711000
Z. Van Den Bosch 141124131101701400
S. Coulibaly 1408181622700200
J. Bataille 2275282625210300
O. Wijndal 1590211926510001
B. Engels 00000000000
D. Dessoleil 00000000000
T. Alderweireld 2690303001034300
Midfielders
E. Tuypens 00000400000
A. Yusuf 11812112951302200
E. Matazo 184040600000
M. Horemans 00000000000
M. Smits 723121700000
M. Doumbia 3649454710000
J. Ekkelenkamp 22133028222251400
M. Keita 1486201736302210
Attackers
M. Balikwisha 1834242048455200
G. Ilenikhena 10392982132380200
A. Valencia 18371611000000
V. Janssen 236729290150104700
J. Ondrejka 73915969751300
G. Kerk 88327918102222300
C. Ejuke 137522157121134300

Transfers

Royal Antwerp FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Scott
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hannover-
P. Dwomoh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Braga II-
L. Krasniqi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Roda-
Transfers Out
M. Frey
28 January 2024
28 January 2024QPR-
O. Wijndal
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ajax-
A. Muja
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Samsunspor-
S. Vines
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Colorado-
S. Coulibaly
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dortmund-
M. Keita
30 June 2024
30 June 2024OHL-
A. Vermeeren
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Atl. Madrid€ 22M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia