ADVERTISEMENT

Cercle Brugge KSV

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cercle Brugge KSV directly. We publish Cercle Brugge KSV TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cercle Brugge KSV matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cercle Brugge KSV Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Bruzzese

Belgium

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Warleson

Brazil

27 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Langenbick

Belgium

21 years · ·

M. Delanghe

Belgium

22 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

C. Ravych
# 66 C. Ravych

Belgium

21 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Semedo Varela

France

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Flávio Nazinho

Portugal

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Siquet
# 41 H. Siquet

Belgium

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Daland

Norway

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Utkus

Lithuania

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Lietaert

Belgium

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

B. Popović

Serbia

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Miangué

Belgium

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Erick Nunes

Brazil

20 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

N. De Ridder

Belgium

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Lemaréchal

France

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Van der Bruggen

Belgium

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. De Wilde

Belgium

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Minda
# 11 A. Minda

Ecuador

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Francis

Ghana

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Leonardo Lopes

Portugal

25 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Felipe Augusto

Brazil

20 years · ·

T. Somers
# 34 T. Somers

Belgium

25 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Olaigbe

Belgium

21 years · ·

M. Efekele

France

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

K. Denkey

Togo

23 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Cercle Brugge KSV Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Bruzzese 00000300000
Warleson 2700303000003000
B. Langenbick 00000000000
M. Delanghe 000003000100
Defenders
C. Ravych 1069151231402200
J. Semedo Varela 488146862200200
Flávio Nazinho 11342014611710410
H. Siquet 1625201919303200
J. Daland 2529302825201300
E. Utkus 14392419513511700
J. Lietaert 1641111011600000
B. Popović 1995292368603401
S. Miangué 7072061431700210
Erick Nunes 00000100000
Midfielders
N. De Ridder 00000000000
F. Lemaréchal 1564211835304400
H. Van der Bruggen 187623212123001000
N. De Wilde 719178961501200
A. Minda 1513281810151175200
A. Francis 4088533400200
Leonardo Lopes 1781232035322400
Attackers
Felipe Augusto 4429453611100
T. Somers 2296262602054500
K. Olaigbe 5952031742130000
M. Efekele 1807161800100
K. Denkey 24972828030230600

Transfers

Cercle Brugge KSV Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Kehrer
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Deinze-
Felipe Augusto
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Corinthians-
N. De Ridder
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Gent-
Transfers Out
Y. Gboho
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Toulouse€ 2.5M
H. Siquet
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Freiburg-
F. Baranik
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CannesLoan
F. Lemaréchal
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Monaco-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia