ADVERTISEMENT

Charlton Athletic FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Charlton Athletic FC directly. We publish Charlton Athletic FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Charlton Athletic FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Charlton Athletic FC Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Molyneux

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

P. Adegoke

England

20 years · ·

L. Ward

England

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

A. Maynard-Brewer

Australia

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Isted
# 21 H. Isted

England

27 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

K. Ramsay
# 66 K. Ramsay

England

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Bower

England

18 years · ·

L. Ness
# 5 L. Ness

England

22 years · ·

N. Asiimwe

Uganda

19 years · ·

M. Dench

Australia

20 years · ·

J. Laqeretabua

Fiji

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Edmonds-Green

England

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Watson
# 18 T. Watson

England

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Gillesphey

England

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Hector

Jamaica

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Jones

England

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Edun
# 17 T. Edun

England

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Thomas

Saint Lucia

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

K. LuaLua
# 49 K. LuaLua

Chad

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Anderson

Jamaica

19 years · ·

C. Aneke
# 22 C. Aneke

England

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

H. Rylah
# 36 H. Rylah

England

18 years · ·

G. Dobson

England

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Fiorini

Scotland

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

T. Taylor
# 12 T. Taylor

Wales

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Panutche Camará

Guinea-Bissau

27 years · 138.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Watson
# 25 L. Watson

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

C. Coventry

Ireland Republic

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Bakinson

England

25 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

D. Kanu
# 29 D. Kanu

Sierra Leone

19 years · ·

M. Mbick
# 42 M. Mbick

England

17 years · ·

P. Casey

Ireland Republic

18 years · ·

M. Leaburn

England

20 years · ·

T. Small
# 26 T. Small

England

19 years · ·

T. Campbell

England

20 years · ·

A. May
# 9 A. May

England

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Ladapo
# 14 F. Ladapo

England

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Wickham

England

30 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

Charlton Athletic FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Molyneux 00000200000
P. Adegoke 00000000000
L. Ward 00000000000
A. Maynard-Brewer 22502525001400400
H. Isted 1260141400900100
Defenders
K. Ramsay 1032111200100
T. Bower 00000000000
L. Ness 715128421700100
N. Asiimwe 902179822000100
M. Dench 00000000000
J. Laqeretabua 00000000000
R. Edmonds-Green 1009121111200300
T. Watson 25393130113214100
M. Gillesphey 74612933400100
M. Hector 1953272161801500
L. Jones 26723230243201000
T. Edun 1732242047702610
T. Thomas 22473324941401700
Midfielders
K. LuaLua 01010100000
K. Anderson 1550191817623700
C. Aneke 32310282812200
H. Rylah 462111200000
G. Dobson 3214363603112900
L. Fiorini 364040500000
T. Taylor 1625233400100
Panutche Camará 43512573700100
L. Watson 8792181371702300
C. Coventry 856111014100300
T. Bakinson 67610824410300
Attackers
D. Kanu 13012013710840300
M. Mbick 92020300000
P. Casey 21010300000
M. Leaburn 72913947431100
T. Small 6307700011000
T. Campbell 115828111782525100
A. May 30133634272211800
F. Ladapo 60712756611200
C. Wickham 181010100000

Transfers

Charlton Athletic FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. LuaLua
15 March 2024
15 March 2024LevadiakosFree
C. Wickham
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Cardiff-
J. Payne
01 July 2024
01 July 2024MK Dons-
L. Ward
22 January 2024
22 January 2024SwindonFree
M. Gillesphey
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Plymouth€ 350K
D. Jaiyesimi
01 June 2024
01 June 2024St. Johnstone-
C. Coventry
12 January 2024
12 January 2024West Ham€ 1.2M
K. Ramsay
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Harrogate-
R. Edmonds-Green
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Huddersfield-
T. Small
16 February 2024
16 February 2024St. MirrenFree
M. Dench
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Billericay-
Z. Mitchell
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Colchester-
Transfers Out
S. Walker
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BradfordFree
C. Kirk
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CreweFree
L. Watson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Luton-
Panutche Camará
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ipswich-
S. Tedić
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Man City-
D. Elerewe
02 February 2024
02 February 2024BromleyFree
J. Abankwah
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Udinese-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia