ADVERTISEMENT

Crystal Palace FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Crystal Palace FC directly. We publish Crystal Palace FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Crystal Palace FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Crystal Palace FC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Whitworth

England

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Johnstone

England

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Henderson

England

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Matthews

England

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

J. Ward
# 2 J. Ward

England

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Grehan

Ireland Republic

20 years · ·

D. Imray
# 46 D. Imray

England

20 years · ·

C. Richards

USA

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Mitchell

England

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Muñoz
# 12 D. Muñoz

Colombia

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Ferguson

England

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Guéhi

England

23 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Holding

England

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Tomkins

England

35 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Clyne
# 17 N. Clyne

England

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Andersen

Denmark

27 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

J. Rak-Sakyi

England

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Rodney
# 51 K. Rodney

England

19 years · ·

J. Wells-Morrison

England

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Raymond

Wales

20 years · ·

A. Wharton

England

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

D. Ozoh
# 52 D. Ozoh

England

18 years · ·

N. Ahamada

France

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Devenny

Northern Ireland

20 years · ·

C. Doucouré

Mali

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Olise

France

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Schlupp

Ghana

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Hughes
# 19 W. Hughes

England

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Eze
# 10 E. Eze

England

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Riedewald

Netherlands

27 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Lerma

Colombia

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Matheus França

Brazil

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Umeh
# 55 F. Umeh

Ireland Republic

19 years · ·

J. Mateta
# 14 J. Mateta

France

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Mathurin

England

20 years · ·

J. Ayew
# 9 J. Ayew

Ghana

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Édouard

France

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Crystal Palace FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Whitworth 00000100000
S. Johnstone 1797202001400100
D. Henderson 1260141400700100
R. Matthews 310102500000
Defenders
J. Ward 1979252324401400
S. Grehan 00000000000
D. Imray 00000000000
C. Richards 17312219301210300
T. Mitchell 2874333304013600
D. Muñoz 1080121201001300
N. Ferguson 00000000000
M. Guéhi 1915222203001200
R. Holding 000001000000
J. Tomkins 330302600000
N. Clyne 9891510532300000
J. Andersen 3060343401023500
Midfielders
J. Rak-Sakyi 13060601000000
K. Rodney 00000200000
J. Wells-Morrison 00000000000
J. Raymond 00000200000
A. Wharton 948121118101200
D. Ozoh 14790902100100
N. Ahamada 2571801803100200
J. Devenny 00000000000
C. Doucouré 922111103100200
M. Olise 923151054574000
J. Schlupp 133526179151112100
W. Hughes 17262720713801500
E. Eze 1802242139383300
J. Riedewald 20472522400000
J. Lerma 2390272705011800
Attackers
Matheus França 224101911801100
F. Umeh 00000500000
J. Mateta 2002312110812114300
R. Mathurin 00000200000
J. Ayew 24683229311347810
O. Édouard 147626179121270300

Transfers

Crystal Palace FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Muñoz
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Genk€ 10M
K. Balmer
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wimbledon-
M. Boateng
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dundee-
A. Wharton
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Blackburn€ 21.1M
J. Gordon
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Cambridge Utd-
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia