ADVERTISEMENT

ACF Fiorentina

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ACF Fiorentina directly. We publish ACF Fiorentina TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ACF Fiorentina matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

ACF Fiorentina Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Terracciano

Italy

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Vannucchi

Italy

17 years · · 6 ft 5 in

T. Martinelli

Italy

18 years · · 6 ft 4 in

O. Christensen

Denmark

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Dodô
# 2 Dodô

Brazil

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

P. Comuzzo

Italy

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Kayode
# 33 M. Kayode

Italy

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Christian Biagetti

Italy

20 years · ·

F. Parisi
# 65 F. Parisi

Italy

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Ranieri

Italy

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Milenković

Serbia

26 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

L. Martínez Quarta

Argentina

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Faraoni

Italy

32 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Biraghi

Italy

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

G. Castrovilli

Italy

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Duncan
# 32 A. Duncan

Ghana

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Arthur
# 6 Arthur

Brazil

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Infantino

Argentina

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Barák
# 72 A. Barák

Czech Republic

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Lopez

France

26 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

R. Mandragora

Italy

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Bonaventura

Italy

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Ikoné
# 11 J. Ikoné

France

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

R. Sottil

Italy

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Beltrán

Argentina

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M'Bala Nzola

Angola

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. González

Argentina

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Fallou Sene

Senegal

19 years · ·

A. Belotti

Italy

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Kouamé

Côte D'Ivoire

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

ACF Fiorentina Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Terracciano 2700303000200300
T. Vannucchi 000001700000
T. Martinelli 000002700000
O. Christensen 18022002000000
Defenders
Dodô 3437523600000
P. Comuzzo 2030302600000
M. Kayode 1805231946911200
C. Biagetti 00000100000
F. Parisi 11811713421801300
L. Ranieri 170722193411211300
N. Milenković 2169302370900400
L. Martínez Quarta 1927242224640700
D. Faraoni 29453211001000
C. Biraghi 2091252415613700
Midfielders
G. Castrovilli 701101400000
A. Duncan 165926215161025200
Arthur 171229209161101200
G. Infantino 7850503200100
A. Barák 4371641242510200
M. Lopez 6201551042300100
R. Mandragora 140429141581833200
G. Bonaventura 20962825315473500
J. Ikoné 14772315881231500
Attackers
R. Sottil 102421129111911100
L. Beltrán 148727198161062600
M'Bala Nzola 131029121761822100
N. González 1567241867772100
F. Sene 00000100000
A. Belotti 74010916110000
C. Kouamé 866189951221000

Transfers

ACF Fiorentina Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Kokorin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Aris Limassol-
S. Amrabat
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Man Utd-
A. Sabiri
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fayha-
L. Munteanu
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Farul-
G. Ferrarini
01 July 2024
01 July 2024FeralpiSalò-
E. Pierozzi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cesena-
A. Bianco
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Reggiana-
F. Distefano
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ternana-
Transfers Out
Arthur
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Juventus-
Y. Mina
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CagliariFree
M. Lopez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-

News

ACF Fiorentina News

Algeria's Benrahma leaves West Ham in permanent move to Lyon

AFP · 2 weeks ago

Algeria winger Said Benrahma sealed a permanent move from West Ham to French club Lyon for an undisclosed fee on Sunday.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android