ADVERTISEMENT

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Feyenoord Rotterdam directly. We publish Feyenoord Rotterdam TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Feyenoord Rotterdam matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Feyenoord Rotterdam Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Lamprou

Greece

32 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Wellenreuther

Germany

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Bijlow

Netherlands

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Berger
# 41 M. Berger

Netherlands

19 years · ·

M. van Sas

Netherlands

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

G. Trauner

Austria

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Nieuwkoop

Netherlands

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Hancko
# 33 D. Hancko

Slovakia

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. López
# 15 M. López

Peru

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Beelen

Netherlands

22 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Geertruida

Netherlands

23 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Q. Hartman

Netherlands

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

G. Zechiël

Netherlands

19 years · ·

G. Read
# 26 G. Read

Netherlands

17 years · ·

A. Milambo

Netherlands

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Zerrouki

Algeria

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Wieffer

Netherlands

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. van den Belt

Netherlands

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Q. Timber

Netherlands

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Stengs
# 10 C. Stengs

Netherlands

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Ivanušec

Croatia

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Lingr
# 32 O. Lingr

Czech Republic

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. Ueda
# 9 A. Ueda

Japan

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Igor Paixão

Brazil

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Giménez

Mexico

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Slory
# 63 J. Slory

Netherlands

18 years · ·

L. Sauer
# 25 L. Sauer

Slovakia

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Minteh
# 19 Y. Minteh

Gambia

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Jahanbakhsh

Iran

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Feyenoord Rotterdam Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Lamprou 000002600000
T. Wellenreuther 12251413101300200
J. Bijlow 1115131301000100
M. Berger 00000100000
M. van Sas 000001000000
Defenders
G. Trauner 1084141316202100
B. Nieuwkoop 603167951110101
D. Hancko 2340262600012100
M. López 19671612400000
T. Beelen 676137641900000
L. Geertruida 2321262603063100
Q. Hartman 20492525010005200
Midfielders
G. Zechiël 262020700000
G. Read 00000300000
A. Milambo 18472521511000
R. Zerrouki 9501910961400200
M. Wieffer 2231252501053200
T. van den Belt 10351411900000
Q. Timber 21602525010066400
C. Stengs 15492120115159000
L. Ivanušec 902181179814000
O. Lingr 1841301302221000
Attackers
A. Ueda 4371811702020000
Igor Paixão 14402419517762300
S. Giménez 204525250120214300
J. Slory 00000000000
L. Sauer 22390902313000
Y. Minteh 101320119101073000
A. Jahanbakhsh 307102821301000

Transfers

Feyenoord Rotterdam Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Hendriks
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vitesse-
M. Pedersen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
N. Kasanwirjo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rapid-
A. Tsoungui
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
T. Jansen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024De Graafschap-
E. Bullaude
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Boca-
M. Benita
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Excelsior-
I. Sebaoui
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
S. ’t Zand
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dordrecht-
Transfers Out
J. Dilrosun
02 February 2024
02 February 2024América€ 4.6M
O. Lingr
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Slavia-
Y. Minteh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Newcastle-

News

Feyenoord Rotterdam News

Slot unfazed by pressure of replacing Klopp at Liverpool

AFP · 1 week ago

Liverpool's new manager Arne Slot insists he can cope with the pressure of following in the footsteps of Anfield icon Jurgen Klopp.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android