ADVERTISEMENT

FC Vizela

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Vizela directly. We publish FC Vizela TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Vizela matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Vizela Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Ruberto

Switzerland

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Buntić

Croatia

27 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

N. Bursać

Canada

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Hugo Oliveira

Portugal

22 years · ·

Anderson

Brazil

29 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Escoval

Portugal

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jota Gonçalves

Portugal

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Lebedenko

Ukraine

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Matheus Pereira

Brazil

23 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

Tomás Silva

Portugal

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rodrigo Ramos

Portugal

20 years · ·

Messias
# 42 Messias

Angola

18 years · ·

Diogo Nascimento

Portugal

21 years · ·

A. Awudu
# 18 A. Awudu

Ghana

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Pedro Ortiz

Spain

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Alberto Soro

Spain

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Osama Rashid

Iraq

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Méndez

USA

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Busnić

Serbia

26 years · ·

Domingos Quina

Portugal

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bruno Costa

Portugal

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Samu
# 20 Samu

Portugal

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

S. Petrov

Serbia

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Lokilo
# 75 J. Lokilo

Congo Dr

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Ba-Sy
# 11 A. Ba-Sy

France

22 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Lacava
# 17 M. Lacava

Venezuela

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Essende

France

26 years · · 6 ft 3 in

D. Saint-Louis

Congo DR

28 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

FC Vizela Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Ruberto 29544012100100
F. Buntić 2405272610400100
N. Bursać 00000800000
Defenders
Hugo Oliveira 446124811703000
Anderson 2219262421600400
João Escoval 12831815351401700
Jota Gonçalves 1087141220300200
O. Lebedenko 11191912751311300
Matheus Pereira 19462621576101000
Midfielders
Tomás Silva 2264262604202101
Rodrigo Ramos 00000100000
Messias 00000400000
Diogo Nascimento 1833301812111201400
A. Awudu 1846243600100
Pedro Ortiz 69511928700600
Alberto Soro 6461861251630300
Osama Rashid 2270701800000
A. Méndez 350113832401100
A. Busnić 753178961700300
Domingos Quina 54210737403200
Bruno Costa 6188715100200
Samu 2414282807032600
Attackers
S. Petrov 5149633320110
J. Lokilo 4777614110000
A. Ba-Sy 734040600000
M. Lacava 11721716111102420
S. Essende 900111104050200
D. Saint-Louis 2431501501910100

Transfers

FC Vizela Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bruno Costa
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ValenciennesFree
S. Essende
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Caen€ 600K
S. Petrov
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Radnički Niš-
A. Ba-Sy
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Dunkerque-
A. Alvarado
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vianense-
Jota Gonçalves
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Tondela-
M. Opeyemi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Covilhã-
Transfers Out
Bruno Wilson
08 February 2024
08 February 2024EarthquakesFree
A. Busnić
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vojvodina-
Nuno Moreira
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Casa Pia-
Alberto Soro
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Granada-
R. Bustamante
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Cali-
Pedro Ortiz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sevilla-
H. Mrezigue
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Belouizdad-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android